Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
4:35 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
12:30 PM 06/16/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:11 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
7:55 PM 10/16/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 12/19/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:53 PM 01/09/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:48 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 21 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.8% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Tĩnh (9), Undefined (12)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Tĩnh (9), Undefined (12)
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 14 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 15 contractors in 13 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: Công ty cổ phần Nhật Long
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00010950
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 6 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 11 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 19 | 100% |
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 01.XL: Construction and upgrading of rural roads in Phuc Trach commune (TX01 commune trunk road) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Hương Khê through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Nhật Long - Mạnh Linh.
- Result: Won
27/12/2024 18:09
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the 01.XL: Repair and upgrade Phu Tan reservoir package, which was invited for bidding by the ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN HUYỆN KỲ ANH through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Nhật Long - XD3.
- Result: Won
25/12/2024 08:56
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the 1.15/XL: Build a number of medical stations in Nghi Xuan district package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình Nông nghiệp và Dân dụng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Hà Ân - Nhật Long.
- Result: Won
18/11/2024 10:26
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the 01-XL: Construction of 03-storey 12-room school building and auxiliary items for Ky Loi Primary School (Ba Dong site). package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng thị xã Kỳ Anh through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công 17 và Công ty Cổ phần Nhật Long.
- Result: Won
15/12/2023 14:43
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 05.XL: Construction of items: (i). Wastewater collection network; (ii).Construction of 06 booster pump stations; (iii). Procure and install equipment according to approved construction drawing design documents package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Hương Khê through an as sub-joint of Liên danh nhà thầu gói thầu 05.XL.
- Result: Won
06/12/2023 15:27
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Complete Lower
Technical floor of the hamlet resettlement area
Thong Nhat, Cam Due commune according to the profile
approved construction drawing design package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Cẩm Xuyên through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/10/2023 11:21
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the 01.XL: Upgrading Le Hong Phong Street package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Hà Tĩnh through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần HK38 – Công ty Cổ phần Nhật Long.
- Result: Lost
10/10/2022 08:01
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the CRSD/HT/HP2/XL17: Upgrading infrastructure in aquaculture areas in Ky Thu commune, Ky Anh district package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý các dự án ODA ngành Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn Hà Tĩnh through an as master consortium of 3001193582 - Công ty Cổ Phần Nhật Long,3001570618 - CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH.
- Result: Won
28/07/2022 09:23
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the CRSD/HT/HP2/XL-17: Upgrading the infrastructure of aquaculture area in Ky Thu commune, Ky Anh district, Ha Tinh province package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý các dự án ODA ngành Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn Hà Tĩnh through an as master consortium of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Nhật Long và Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quang Minh.
- Result: Won
28/07/2022 00:00
NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the 01.XL. Building a 3-storey, 15-room schoolhouse at Thach Linh Primary School package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Hà Tĩnh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
07/12/2020 08:06
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 21 package, of which 19 package was won, failed 2 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 16 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 18 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 14 contractors in 8 package, won 7 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 15 contractors in 13 package, won bid 12 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NHAT LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor