Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:05 PM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:16 PM 05/12/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:24 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:24 AM 07/07/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:07 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:19 PM 04/06/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors PHVCONS are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 53 bidding packages, of which 53 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 78.47% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.85% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Tháp (49), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Tháp (21), Tiền Giang (14), Undefined (19)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 111 bidding packages with 13 roles.
- Building organization name: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Phú Hưng Vinh
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00013378
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Tiền Giang
- Field:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: giao thông (đường bộ)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (thủy lợi)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cấp, thoát nước)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: giao thông (cầu)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 1.9% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 17 | 32.1% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 13 | 24.5% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 8 | 15.1% |
| 0% | 14 | 26.4% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | 0% |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | 0% |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | 0% |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | 0% |
| Total | 53 | 100% |
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the Consultancy for verification of design + estimate package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Trung An through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
11/07/2026 16:25
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the Consulting for examination and testing package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Trung An through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
11/07/2026 15:01
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the Consulting for examination and testing package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Trung An through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
11/07/2026 14:12
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the Consultation and verification of design + estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Trung An through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
05/07/2026 16:38
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng Đoàn đại biểu Quốc hội và Hội đồng nhân dân tỉnh Đồng Tháp through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/06/2026 15:01
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 02: Survey and prepare technical and economic report package, which was invited for bidding by the VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ LƯƠNG HÒA LẠC through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/06/2026 08:14
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the 26ĐTĐT-CSHT01-MBF.ĐT-TVTK2026: Consulting on Construction Survey, preparing Economic - Technical Report on construction investment package, which was invited for bidding by the MOBIFONE ĐỒNG THÁP - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY VIỄN THÔNG MOBIFONE through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
19/06/2026 11:29
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Trung An through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/06/2026 10:09
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the Consultancy for verification of design + estimate package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Trung An through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/06/2026 15:09
PHVCONS Won the bidding for the Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Trung An through an assign shorthand as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
05/06/2026 11:37
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder PHVCONS participated in 53 package, of which 53 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHVCONS is related to 9 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHVCONS has a relationship with 25 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHVCONS participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHVCONS participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,075 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor