Search for business information

0110592045 - CÔNG TY TNHH PUSHCOM VIỆT NAM

General contractor information

Company name CÔNG TY TNHH PUSHCOM VIỆT NAM
International name PUSHCOM VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
Views 79
Business Tax ID 0110592045
Tax ID issue country Việt Nam
Business Registration ID vn0110592045
Company AddressTầng 8, Số 349 Hoàng Quốc Việt, Phường Nghĩa Đô, City Hà Nội
Company Website https://pushcom.vn/
Form of Business Single member limited liability company
Date of registration on the Public procurement system 05/06/2025
Payment Status Paid but currently expired

According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system.
Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew.
Legal representative Bùi Diệu Linh
Position Director

Business industry of CÔNG TY TNHH PUSHCOM VIỆT NAM

1 Printing
2 Service activities related to printing
3 Reproduction of recorded media
4 Wholesale on a fee or contract basis
5 Wholesale of agricultural raw materials and live animals
6 Wholesale of foodstuffs
7 Wholesale of beverages
8 Wholesale of textiles, clothing and footwear
9 Wholesale of other household goods
10 Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
11 Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
12 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
13 Wholesale of construction materials, hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
14 Non-specialized wholesale trade
15 Non-specialized retail sale with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
16 Other non-specialized retail sale
17 Retail sale of food staples
18 Retail sale of foodstuffs
19 Retail sale of beverages
20 Retail sale of information and communication equipment
21 Retail sale of books, newspapers, stationery and office supplies
22 Retail sale of games and toys
23 Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles
24 Retail sale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, cosmetic and toilet articles
25 Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c.
26 Intermediation service activities for retail sale
27 Other short term accommodation activities
28 Other accommodation n.e.c.
29 Restaurants and mobile food service activities
30 Event catering activities
31 Other food service activities
32 Beverage serving activities
33 Other software publishing
34 Motion picture, video and television programme production activities
35 Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
36 Motion picture, video and television programme distribution activities
37 Other computer programming activities
38 Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities
39 Other information technology and computer service activities
40 Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities
41 Web search portals activities and other information service activities
42 Real estate activities with own or leased property
43 Other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis
44 Business and other management consultancy activities
45 Advertising activities
46 Market research and public opinion polling activities
47 Specialized design activities
48 Photographic activities
49 Activities of employment placement agencies
50 Combined facilities support activities
51 General cleaning of buildings
52 Other cleaning activities
53 Landscape service activities
54 Organization of conventions and trade shows
55 Other business support service activities n.e.c.
56 Visual arts creation activities
57 Other personal service activities n.e.c.
58 Activities of households as employers of domestic personnel
Expand
1 Printing
2 Services related to printing
3 Copy records of all kinds
4 Agents, brokers, auctions of goods
5 Wholesale of agricultural and forestry raw materials (except wood, bamboo) and live animals
6 Sale food
7 Beverage wholesale
8 Wholesale of fabrics, garments, shoes
9 Wholesale of other household appliances
10 Wholesale of computers, peripherals and software
11 Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and components
12 Wholesale of other machinery, equipment and spare parts
13 Wholesale of materials and other installation equipment in construction
14 Wholesale synthetic
15 Retail of food, foodstuffs, beverages, tobacco and pipe tobacco accounts for a large proportion in general stores.
16 Other retail in general business stores
17 Retail sale of food in specialized stores
18 Retail sale of food in specialized stores
19 Retail sale of beverages in specialized stores
20 Retail sale of computers, peripheral equipment, software and telecommunications equipment in specialized stores
21 Retail sale of audio-visual equipment in specialized stores
22 Retail sale of books, newspapers, magazines and stationery in specialized stores
23 Retail sale of games and toys in specialized stores
24 Retail sale of garments, footwear, leather and imitation leather goods in specialized stores
25 Retail sale of drugs, medical equipment, cosmetics and hygiene products in specialized stores
26 Other retail sale of new goods in specialized stores
27 Retail on request, mail order or internet
28 Short-stay services
29 Other accommodation
30 Restaurants and mobile catering services
31 Providing catering services under occasional contracts with customers
32 Other food service
33 Services for drinks
34 Software Publishing
35 Film, video and television program production activities
36 Post-production activities
37 Movie, video and TV show distribution activities
38 Computer Programming
39 Computer consulting and computer system administration
40 Information technology service activities and other services related to computers
41 Data processing, leasing and related activities
42 Portal
43 Other information services n.e.c
44 Trading in real estate, land use rights belonging to owners, users or renters
45 Consulting, brokerage, real estate auction, land use right auction
46 Management consulting activities
47 Advertisement
48 market research and opinion polls
49 Specialized design activities
50 Photography activities
51 Activities of labor and employment agencies, consulting, introduction and brokerage centers
52 General support service
53 General house cleaning
54 Industrial hygiene and specialized works
55 Landscape care and maintenance services
56 Organization of introduction and trade promotion
57 Remaining other business support services n.e.c
58 Creative, artistic and recreational activities
59 Remaining other personal service activities n.e.c
60 Activities of doing household chores in households
Expand

Contractor data analysis results

To view full information

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors PUSHCOM VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This contractor is also a Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity PUSHCOM VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with a total of 0 of bidding packages.
  • Invitation to bid 0 package (with 0 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
  • Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
DauThau.info software aggregates and analyzes information from the national bidding database

This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors PUSHCOM VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

  • As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
  • As the investor of 0 Contractor Selection Plan, including 0 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
  • As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This contractor is also listed on DauThau.Net Private Procurement Network with the business profile name of PUSHCOM VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED.

Ability score of the soliciting entity

The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history and business size. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which bidding party's capacity is stronger or weaker or determine the likelihood of winning a bid. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package and the field and industry of each business. To better understand the scoring criteria, see more in the following article: Set of indicators to evaluate the capacity of the bidding party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Competitiveness
???
Enterprise scale
???
Violation history
???

To view contractor ability score

You need Login or Register to see the bidder's capacity score.

Contractor ranking by criteria (Nationwide scope)

This is the contractor's ranking by criteria that DauThau.info software statistics based on bidding history. Note that this statistic may be completely incorrect due to incomplete data collection from the National Bidding Network System.
Criteria Value National ranking
Total bid packages participated ??? ???
Total bid packages won ??? ???
Total bid packages failed ??? ???
Total winning bidding revenue ??? ???

To view contractor ranking

You need to Login or Register to view detailed contractor ranking.

Data statistics charts


Detailed data statistics tables

Top contractor who participated the most in the bid

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 8,121
No.: 2
Bid Package: 7,528

NUMBER OF BUSINESSES BY TYPE

Total:

Number of participating contractors by number of bidding packages

There are 71,202 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages

Contractor who won the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 6,372
No.: 2
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 5,780
No.: 3
Bid Package: 5,065

Contractor who lost the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 3,988
No.: 2
Bid Package: 2,685
No.: 3
Bid Package: 2,557
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second