Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | Trung tâm Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật |
|
| International name | Technical Support Center | |
| Views | 555 | |
| Business Tax ID | 0103071972 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn0103071972 | |
| Company Address | Tầng 3, Tòa Nhà 76 Nguyễn Trường Tộ, Phường Ba Đình, City Hà Nội | |
| Company Website | http://tsc.varans.vn/ | |
| Business | Goods, Non-consulting, Consulting | |
| Form of Business | Administrative units, non-business units | |
| Company Establishment Date | 28/05/2015 | |
| The number of workers | 22 | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 07/08/2017 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|
| Legal representative | Lại Tiến Thịnh | |
| Position | Director | |
| Attached files |
Adjust business operations Organizational chart Business registration certificate
|
|
| Enterprise scale | Other | |
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
9:14 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:20 AM 04/04/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:07 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:21 AM 04/02/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 04/08/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:59 AM 04/08/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 07/10/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:47 AM 07/14/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:17 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:51 AM 05/25/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors Technical Support Center are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 47 bidding packages, of which 35 were won, 11 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 65.6% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.28% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (13), Hà Nội (4), Đồng Tháp (4), Hưng Yên (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Cần Thơ (1), Tây Ninh (2), Ninh Bình (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Cà Mau (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (13)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Nam (6), Đà Nẵng (6), Hà Nội (4), Tiền Giang (2), Hưng Yên (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Cần Thơ (1), Long An (1), Nam Định (1), Trà Vinh (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Đồng Tháp (2), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (16)
- Has relationships with 31 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 36 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 6 contractors in 44 bidding packages, won 33 packages, lost 10 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Published contractor selection plan of 18 project with a total of 30 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 18 package (with 21 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 22 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 6 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors Technical Support Center are as follows:
- As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 11 Contractor Selection Plan, including 8 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 3 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 9 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 7, with 2 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 6 | 0% |
| 0% | 20 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 100% |
Technical Support Center Won the bidding for the Hire medical equipment inspection and testing services from Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/06/2026 08:04
Technical Support Center Won the bidding for the Consulting on licensing the use of radioactive sources in nuclear medicine package, which was invited for bidding by the DONG THAP HOSPITAL through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/05/2026 14:37
Technical Support Center Won the bidding for the Providing radiation and nuclear incident response drill services in Ho Chi Minh City in 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/12/2025 15:58
Technical Support Center Won the bidding for the Inspection and testing of linear accelerators package, which was invited for bidding by the Da Nang C Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
11/12/2025 10:09
Technical Support Center Won the bidding for the Providing a nuclear radiation incident response exercise at K Hospital package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh Viện K through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
24/11/2025 11:24
Technical Support Center Won the bidding for the Update plans to respond to radiation and nuclear incidents at Tay Ninh province package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Tây Ninh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/09/2025 10:10
Technical Support Center Won the bidding for the Update the plan to respond to radiation and nuclear incidents in Quang Ninh province in 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the SỞ KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/09/2025 11:58
Technical Support Center lost the bidding for the Reviewing radiation and nuclear incidents in Khanh Hoa province in 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Khánh Hòa through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
25/06/2025 08:52
Technical Support Center lost the bidding for the Environment radioactive monitoring in Quang Nam province in 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Quảng Nam through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
19/06/2025 09:59
Technical Support Center Won the bidding for the Develop detailed scripts; Detailed survey of the position of organizing drills and planning the scene of the drills and training area, technical guidance to respond to incidents with the situation of riots and disorder, disordered and insecure due to many people at factories with radioactive sources in industrial parks package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Tiết kiệm năng lượng và Tư vấn chuyển giao công nghệ Đà Nẵng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
11/04/2025 14:08
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder Technical Support Center participated in 47 package, of which 35 package was won, failed 11 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Technical Support Center is related to 31 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Technical Support Center has a relationship with 36 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Technical Support Center competed with 6 contractors in 44 package, won 33 package, lost 10 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor Technical Support Center once entered into a partnership with 3 contractors in 3 package, won bid 2 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor Technical Support Center participated in bidding in 12 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Technical Support Center participated in bidding in 14 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor