Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VIETORY |
|
||||||||
| International name | VIETORY VALUEATION JSC | |||||||||
| Views | 2498 | |||||||||
| Business Tax ID | 0305084050 | |||||||||
| Tax ID issue date | 13/07/2007 | |||||||||
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |||||||||
| Business Registration ID | vn0305084050 | |||||||||
| Company Address | 158/14-16 Trần Huy Liệu, Phường Cầu Kiệu, City Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||||
| Business | Non-consulting, Consulting | |||||||||
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |||||||||
| Company Establishment Date | 13/07/2007 | |||||||||
| The number of workers | 40 | |||||||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 19/05/2020 | |||||||||
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|||||||||
| Legal representative | TRẦN QUỐC TUẤN | |||||||||
| Position | Chairman of the Board of Directors | |||||||||
| Attached files |
Adjust business operations Organizational chart Business registration certificate
|
|||||||||
| Enterprise scale | Medium business | |||||||||
Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VIETORY |
||||||||||
|
||||||||||
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors VIETORY VALUEATION JSC are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 125 bidding packages, of which 123 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 20.54% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.07% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (31), Lâm Đồng (3), Hà Nội (1), An Giang (4), Đồng Tháp (4), Undefined (82)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (25), Bình Thuận (3), Hà Nội (1), An Giang (2), Tiền Giang (3), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Kiên Giang (2), Bình Dương (5), Undefined (82)
- Has relationships with 64 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 64 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 6 contractors in 124 bidding packages, won 122 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 242 bidding packages with 31 roles.
- Published contractor selection plan of 33 project with a total of 61 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 34 package (with 34 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 33 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors VIETORY VALUEATION JSC are as follows:
- As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 27 Contractor Selection Plan, including 27 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 32 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 32, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 10 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 8 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 7 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 9 | 0% |
| 0% | 84 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 2 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 123 | 100% |
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC Won the bidding for the Package No. 03: Appraisal package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Phú Quốc through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/01/2025 10:43
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC Won the bidding for the Package No. 03: Appraisal package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Phú Quốc through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/01/2025 10:42
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC lost the bidding for the Consulting on determining specific land prices for compensation and site clearance for the Ho Chi Minh City - Thu Dau Mot - Chon Thanh expressway construction investment project passing through Tan Uyen city package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường thành phố Tân Uyên through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
15/01/2025 10:46
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC Won the bidding for the Package No. 1: Consulting on providing land appraisal services under the Binh Dong Industrial Park infrastructure investment and construction project package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Gò Công through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
02/12/2024 14:25
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC Won the bidding for the Hire a specific land valuation consulting unit to carry out compensation, support and resettlement for the Thi Tinh riverside road project (section from DH 606 to the boundary of the Cau Do residential area project) and the Thi Tinh riverside park along the Cau Do residential area. package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Bến Cát through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/09/2024 11:17
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC Won the bidding for the Hire a consulting unit to appraise specific land prices to carry out compensation, support and resettlement for the project of upgrading and expanding the road from DH 606 to bordering the North My Phuoc ring road. package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Bến Cát through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/09/2024 11:14
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC Won the bidding for the Hire a consulting unit to appraise specific land prices to carry out compensation, support and resettlement; Project: Upgrading and expanding DT 748 road from Phu Thu intersection to the northern belt of My Phuoc town package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Bến Cát through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/09/2024 11:08
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC Won the bidding for the Consulting on determining specific land prices for the project: Ho Chi Minh Road section Chon Thanh - Duc Hoa section through Dau Tieng district package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Nông nghiệp và Môi trường huyện Dầu Tiếng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
06/08/2024 12:47
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC Won the bidding for the Equipment appraisal consulting package, which was invited for bidding by the MY THO URBAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
19/07/2024 10:53
VIETORY VALUEATION JSC Won the bidding for the Appraisal of medical equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN DÂN 115 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/02/2024 15:32
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder VIETORY VALUEATION JSC participated in 125 package, of which 123 package was won, failed 2 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VIETORY VALUEATION JSC is related to 64 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VIETORY VALUEATION JSC has a relationship with 64 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VIETORY VALUEATION JSC competed with 6 contractors in 124 package, won 122 package, lost 2 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor VIETORY VALUEATION JSC once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 1 package, won bid 1 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor VIETORY VALUEATION JSC participated in bidding in 5 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VIETORY VALUEATION JSC participated in bidding in 9 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor