Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

01.xl

Find: 16:27 16/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding route TX15 (From Bui Thai Son intersection to Nguyen Phuong intersection) Duc Quang commune
Bidding package name
01.xl
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for packages under the project: Upgrading and expanding route TX15 (From Bui Thai Son intersection to Nguyen Phuong intersection) Duc Quang commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đức Quang, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
17:00 25/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
77/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/01/2026 16:25
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đức quang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:26 16/01/2026
to
17:00 25/01/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 25/01/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Hưng Land Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tại nhà ông Trần văn Khuê, tổ dân phố 5, Phường Nam Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Đức Bảo Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 58 đường Phan Đình Phùng, Phường Nam Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Quang Valuation consulting Thôn Hạ Tứ, Xã Đức Quang, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 Công ty TNHH Stone Sông Lam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 12, ngõ 11C, đường Bình Lãng, Phường Bắc Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 Cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 12, Ngõ 58, Đường Đội Cung, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty TNHH Stone Sông Lam E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 12, ngõ 11C, đường Bình Lãng, Phường Bắc Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
7 Cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 12, Ngõ 58, Đường Đội Cung, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
2
Vét hữu cơ, vét bùn, đánh cấp bằng máy đào <=1,25m3, máy ủi <=110CV, đất C1
28.7844
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T - Cấp đất I
28.7844
100m3
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào <=1,25m3, đất C2
2.3856
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T - Cấp đất II
2.3856
100m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.1289
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
78.4495
100m3
8
Tiền mua đất K95
10637.7468
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - đường loại 5
1063.7747
10m³/1km
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt K≥0.95
11.9075
100m3
11
Trải bạt xác rắn khuôn đường trước lúc đổ bê tông mặt đường
87.4806
100m2
12
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1574.6499
m3
13
Vật liệu làm khe co mặt đường
1398
m
14
Vật liệu làm khe giãn mặt đường
276
m
15
Vật liệu làm khe dọc
1388.03
m
16
Cắt khe co và khe dọc đường bê tông
27.8603
100m
17
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
5.4034
100m2
18
Trồng vầng cỏ mái taluy nền đường
56.171
100m2
19
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 300m
56.171
100m2
20
Cắt khe đường bê tông cũ
0.6249
100m
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
23.1889
m3
22
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.2319
100m3
23
TẤM ĐAN TRÊN MƯƠNG
24
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
15.915
m3
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.7683
100m2
26
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan ĐK ≤10mm
0.546
tấn
27
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan ĐK ≤18mm
0.69
tấn
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện tấm đan bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200kg đến 500kg bằng cần cẩu (Bổ sung TT08/2025)
150
1cấu kiện
29
CỐNG QUA ĐƯỜNG:
30
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
3.2653
100m3
31
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.6175
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T - Cấp đất II
1.6479
100m3
33
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
34.4928
m3
34
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
76.4712
m3
35
Bê tông thân cống, tường cánh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
72.2337
m3
36
Bê tông mũ cống, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.536
m3
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà mũ, ĐK <=10mm
0.3827
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép chốt neo, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0604
tấn
39
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương
5.6043
100m2
40
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
11.6382
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.6229
100m2
42
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan Fi ≤10mm
0.7769
tấn
43
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan Fi ≤18mm
0.6995
tấn
44
Lắp đặt cấu kiện tấm đan bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200kg đến 500kg bằng cần cẩu
54
1cấu kiện
45
Nhựa bi tum lấp lỗ chốt neo
205.756
m3
46
Bê tông phủ tấm đan SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.0345
m3
47
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
0.7536
m3
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cốn, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0446
tấn
49
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn ống cống đúc sẵn
0.1507
100m2
50
Lắp dựng ống cống đúc sẵn bằng máy
4
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "01.xl". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "01.xl" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second