Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

03.xl

Find: 16:14 19/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Commune Road 5 (TX5) - Starting point from Commune Road 4 (TX4) to National Highway 281, Tan Xuyen village, Duc Tho commune
Bidding package name
03.xl
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the project of Construction of Commune Road 5 (TX5) - Starting point from Commune Road 4 (TX4) to National Highway 281, Tan Xuyen village, Duc Tho commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and investors mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đức Thọ, Province Hà Tĩnh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 26/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 1383/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/06/2026 16:12
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:13 19/06/2026
to
10:00 26/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 26/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SONG MINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 183, đường Thống Nhất, tổ dân phố Thuận Hòa, Phường Bắc Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Anh Quân Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Nam Hồng Lĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phúc Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 12, ngõ 58, đường Đội Cung, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 TAM NGHIA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT/ KQLCNT appraisal consultancy Số 3, Đường Mai Hắc Đế, Phường Vinh Hưng, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi, công suất >=70CV- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy Lu bánh thép ≥ 8T- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy Lu rung ≥ 16T- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông 20Mpa, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.3
m3
2
Lưới thép XG21
79.04
m2
3
Lắp dựng dầm bản cầu (18m
8
1 dầm
4
Di chuyển dầm cầu bê tông - Chiều dài dầm 12≤L≤22m (20m)
8
1 dầm/10m
5
Gia công hệ sàn đạo, sàn thao tác
2.3613
tấn
6
Khấu hao hệ sàn đạo thao tác (1.5%x1th+2x5%LD)
0.2715
tấn
7
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
4.7225
tấn
8
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
4.7225
tấn
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9
2.7
100m3
10
Lắp đặt cống li tâm, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính 1000mm (khấu hao cống 30%)
4
1 đoạn ống
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
0.225
100m3
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.6
100m3
13
Đào thanh thải
3.6
100m3
14
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0.8649
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T,Cấp đất I
0.8649
100m3
16
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
0.8649
100m3
17
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
0.6317
100m3
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.084
100m3
19
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1407
100m3
20
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
2.6732
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
0.3023
100m3
22
Bạt xác rắn
1.4205
100m2
23
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
28.41
m3
24
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
77.65
m3
25
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, 16Mpa, đá 1x2, PCB40
44
m3
26
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
4.8
m3
27
Đào đất
709.52
m3
28
Đắp đất K95
421.9
m3
29
Đắp đất K90
186.24
m3
30
Mua đất đắp K95, vận chuyển về đến chân công trình
543.4916
m3
31
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
167
m
32
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
13.33
1m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0706
100m3
34
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, 16Mpa, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.27
m3
35
DI DỜI HOÀN TRẢ ĐƯỜNG HẠ ÁP
36
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MỚI
37
Cột điện ly tâm NPC.1-8,5-190-4.3
3
Cột
38
Cột điện ly tâm NPC.1-8,5-190-5
3
Cột
39
Cột BTLT PC.1- 10- 190-12
2
Cột
40
Cáp vặn xoắn ABC 4x70mm2
40
m
41
Cáp vặn xoắn ABC 2x35mm2
13
m
42
Cáp điện mềm bọc nhựa PVC 2x16mm2
35
m
43
Cổ dề li tâm đơn
15
Bộ
44
Đầu cốt đồng M70
9
Cái
45
Ống nối A70
8
Cái
46
Ống nối A35
6
Cái
47
Khóa néo cáp 50-95mm2
22
Bộ
48
Khóa treo cáp 50-95mm2
4
Bộ
49
Kẹp cáp 2 bu lông 16-95 (Đấu cung)
32
Bộ
50
Dây thắt hộp công tơ
14
Bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "03.xl". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "03.xl" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second