Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

04.XL

Find: 19:16 28/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
2-story 16-room classroom, multi-function building and auxiliary items for Thanh Dung Secondary School
Bidding package name
04.XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project: 2-storey 16-room school building, multi-function house and auxiliary items of Thanh Dung Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and investors mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đức Thịnh, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
16:10 06/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1257/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/05/2026 17:12
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đức Thịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:13 28/05/2026
to
16:10 06/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:10 06/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
230.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại NP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 1707 Chung cư Green View, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Hà Tĩnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10, Ngõ 178, Đường Trần Phú, Phường Thành Sen, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Thịnh Valuation consulting Xã Đức Thịnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Bình An Phú Nghệ An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Trường Long, xã Vạn An, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty TNHH Stone Sông Lam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 12, ngõ 11C, đường Bình Lãng, Phường Bắc Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Bình An Phú Nghệ An E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Trường Long, xã Vạn An, tỉnh Nghệ An
7 Công ty TNHH Stone Sông Lam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 12, ngõ 11C, đường Bình Lãng, Phường Bắc Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh lốp, dung tích gầu từ ≥ 0.8 m3 Tài liệu cần đính kèm E-HSDT: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; kèm giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; ngoài ra cần kèm giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là doanh nghiệp thì cần đóng dấu đỏ và chữ ký tươi của người đại diện pháp luật và đóng giáp lai dấu đỏ nối các trang hợp đồng tạo thành văn bản thống nhất; và đính kèm giấy ĐKKD của bên cho thuê. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là cái nhân thì cần có chữ ký tươi của người sở hữu thiết bị; và đính kèm CCCD và số điện thoại của người sở hữu thiết bị.
1
2
Máy lu rung tự hành, lực rung lớn nhất ≥ 25 Tấn Tài liệu cần đính kèm E-HSDT: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; ngoài ra cần kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là doanh nghiệp thì cần đóng dấu đỏ và chữ ký tươi của người đại diện pháp luật và đóng giáp lai dấu đỏ nối các trang hợp đồng tạo thành văn bản thống nhất; và đính kèm giấy ĐKKD của bên cho thuê. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là cái nhân thì cần có chữ ký tươi của người sở hữu thiết bị; và đính kèm CCCD và số điện thoại của người sở hữu thiết bị.
1
3
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép, tải trọng ≥ 12Tấn Tài liệu cần đính kèm E-HSDT: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; ngoài ra cần kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là doanh nghiệp thì cần đóng dấu đỏ và chữ ký tươi của người đại diện pháp luật và đóng giáp lai dấu đỏ nối các trang hợp đồng tạo thành văn bản thống nhất; và đính kèm giấy ĐKKD của bên cho thuê. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là cái nhân thì cần có chữ ký tươi của người sở hữu thiết bị; và đính kèm CCCD và số điện thoại của người sở hữu thiết bị.
1
4
Máy ủi - công suất quy đổi ≥ 70 CV Tài liệu cần đính kèm E-HSDT: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là doanh nghiệp thì cần đóng dấu đỏ và chữ ký tươi của người đại diện pháp luật và đóng giáp lai dấu đỏ nối các trang hợp đồng tạo thành văn bản thống nhất; và đính kèm giấy ĐKKD của bên cho thuê. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là cái nhân thì cần có chữ ký tươi của người sở hữu thiết bị; và đính kèm CCCD và số điện thoại của người sở hữu thiết bị.
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải tính riêng phần hàng hóa ≥10 Tấn Tài liệu cần đính kèm E-HSDT: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; ngoài ra cần kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là doanh nghiệp thì cần đóng dấu đỏ và chữ ký tươi của người đại diện pháp luật và đóng giáp lai dấu đỏ nối các trang hợp đồng tạo thành văn bản thống nhất; và đính kèm giấy ĐKKD của bên cho thuê. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là cái nhân thì cần có chữ ký tươi của người sở hữu thiết bị; và đính kèm CCCD và số điện thoại của người sở hữu thiết bị.
2
6
Máy vận thăng: ≥3 Tấn Tài liệu cần đính kèm E-HSDT: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; ngoài ra cần kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là doanh nghiệp thì cần đóng dấu đỏ và chữ ký tươi của người đại diện pháp luật và đóng giáp lai dấu đỏ nối các trang hợp đồng tạo thành văn bản thống nhất; và đính kèm giấy ĐKKD của bên cho thuê. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là cái nhân thì cần có chữ ký tươi của người sở hữu thiết bị; và đính kèm CCCD và số điện thoại của người sở hữu thiết bị.
1
7
Ô tô tải thùng: ≥ 12 Tấn Tài liệu cần đính kèm E-HSDT: - Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - hoặc nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị; hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng; ngoài ra cần kèm giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là doanh nghiệp thì cần đóng dấu đỏ và chữ ký tươi của người đại diện pháp luật và đóng giáp lai dấu đỏ nối các trang hợp đồng tạo thành văn bản thống nhất; và đính kèm giấy ĐKKD của bên cho thuê. * Nếu: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc mà bên cho thuê thiết bị là cái nhân thì cần có chữ ký tươi của người sở hữu thiết bị; và đính kèm CCCD và số điện thoại của người sở hữu thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công vì kèo thép hộp khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.0844
tấn
2
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.0844
tấn
3
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp
0.1079
tấn
4
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép thép hộp
0.1079
tấn
5
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dày 0,45mm
0.1769
100m2
6
Ke chống bão
122.7
cái
7
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
8.144
m2
8
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
48.064
m2
9
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
42.256
m2
10
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
7.512
m2
11
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
7.072
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
42.256
m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
62.648
m2
14
Hoa sắt hộp cửa sổ sơn tĩnh điện 14x14
1.92
m2
15
CỬA NHÔM AUSTDOOR TOPAL XFEC màu xám đá hoặc màu cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm Topal dày 1,4mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy hoàng, kính an toàn 6.38mm. Loại cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay giá bao gồm đã lắp đặt (hoặc dùng chủng loại tương đương)
3.08
m2
16
CỬA NHÔM AUSTDOOR TOPAL XFEC màu xám đá hoặc màu cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm Topal dày 1,4mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy hoàng, kính an toàn 6.38mm. Loại cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay giá bao gồm đã lắp đặt (hoặc dùng chủng loại tương đương)
1.92
m2
17
Tủ điện phòng 4-8 modul
1
cái
18
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
1
cái
19
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
1
cái
20
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
21
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
22
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần
1
bộ
23
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
2
bộ
24
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
20
m
25
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2
15
m
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 10mm2
50
m
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 34mm
50
m
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
35
m
29
Giếng khoan
1
cái
30
Máy bơm nước
1
cái
31
Bể chứa rác
32
Đào móng bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
0.0922
100m3
33
Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.08
m3
34
Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.656
m3
35
Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.656
m3
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.594
m3
37
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.32
m3
38
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.4811
m3
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <=10mm
0.0179
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <=18mm
0.0904
tấn
41
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0382
100m3
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.0855
m3
43
Trát tường ngoài, vữa XM M75, PCB40
32.23
m2
44
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.0684
m2
45
SXLD cửa khung sắt hộp 40x20 mặt bịt tôn
0.375
m2
46
Sân lát gạch, Mương thoát nước
47
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.3865
100m3
48
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
159.1
m3
49
Lót bạt chống mất nước
15.91
100m2
50
Lát gạch terrazzo 40x40x4, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1591
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "04.XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "04.XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second