Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bid package number SX-02

    Watching    
Find: 10:22 13/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of supplies and materials for the production of Defense products at PX.CKCT/Factory Z756
Bidding package name
Bid package number SX-02
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Providing supplies and materials for the production of Defense products at PX.CKCT/Factory Z756
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Long Bình, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
14:00 22/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
44.2/QĐ-756
Approval date
13/07/2026 10:19
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 756
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:21 13/07/2026
to
14:00 22/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 22/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 103/12/2A Đường Số 20, Phường Hiệp Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 756 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6 đường số 1, Khu công nghiệp Long Bình, Phường Long Bình, Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 103/12/2A Đường Số 20, Phường Hiệp Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 756 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6 đường số 1, Khu công nghiệp Long Bình, Phường Long Bình, Thành phố Đồng Nai

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Băng keo trong
50
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
2
Bẹn cáp
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
3
Bẹn cáp
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
4
Bố cao su sợi vải
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
5
Bộ gá làm tôi luyện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
6
Bộ gá mài
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
7
Bộ gá mài
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
8
Bộ gá nhiệt luyện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
9
Bộ gá phay
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
10
Bộ gá tiện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
11
Bộ gá tiện
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
12
Bộ gá tiện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
13
Bố ma sát
80
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
14
Bộ quay tời
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
15
Bulon
46
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
16
Bulon
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
17
Bulon
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
18
Bulon
28
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
19
Bulong +đai ốc +đệm
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
20
Chì đầu cáp
40
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
21
Đá mài phẳng
3
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
22
Dao phay
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
23
Dao phay
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
24
Dao phay
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
25
Dao tiện
236
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
26
Dao tiện
201
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
27
Dao tiện rãnh
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
28
Dây cáp
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
29
Dây cáp
100
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
30
Dây cáp
90
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
31
Dây Mo
12
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
32
Dây thép mạ kẽm
200
Đoạn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
33
Dung dịch thấm nguội làm cứng mặt
353
lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
34
Dung môi pha sơn
6.5
lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
35
Giấy bao gói (VCI)
45
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
36
Keo dán
4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
37
Khuôn dập định hình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
38
Lò xo
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
39
Lưỡi cưa vòng
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
40
Lưỡi cưa vòng
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
41
Màng PE
2
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
42
Mỡ bảo quản
73.49
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
43
Mũi khoan
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
44
Mũi khoan
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
45
Mũi khoan tâm
17
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
46
Mũi ta rô M6
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
47
Mũi ta rô M8x1,25
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
48
Nước tưới nguội
659.2
lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
49
Ốc xiết cáp
200
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10
50
Ốc xiết cáp
200
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
5
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bid package number SX-02". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bid package number SX-02" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second