Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package MS/QK-31

    Watching    
Find: 18:31 16/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of materials and goods
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS/QK-31
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials and goods
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget assigned in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 23/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500213517_2505161816
Approval date
16/05/2025 18:18
Approval Authority
Cục Quân khí/TCHCKT
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:29 16/05/2025
to
17:00 23/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 23/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
17.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Axeton (CH3COCH3)
240.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
2
Axeton nitrin (CH3CN)
240.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
3
Nước cất 2 lần
1756
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
4
Metanol (CH3OH) HPLC
240.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
5
Cồn tuyệt đối (C2H5OH)
467.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
6
Diphenylamine
5
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
7
N-Nitrosodiphenylamine
5
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
8
2-Nitrodiphenylamine
5
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
9
Cloruapom (CHCl3)
280.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
10
Etanol (C2H5OH)
240.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
11
Lọ đựng mẫu nút nhám 250 ml
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
12
Lọ đựng mẫu nút nhám 2 ml
935
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
13
Lọ ngâm mẫu 100 ml
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
14
Màng lọc dung môi
3140
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
15
Màng lọc mẫu
1980
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
16
Bình tia
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
17
Mẫu chuẩn bơm 4 dung môi
2
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
18
Micro xilanh
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
19
Xi lanh lọc mẫu chuyên dụng
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
20
Pipet
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
21
Găng tay cao su chịu axit, VN
7
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
22
Cồn Công nghiệp
280.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
23
Natri nitrit (NaNO­2)
4.675
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
24
Natri cacbonat (Na2CO3)
14.025
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
25
Zoăng cao su
3740
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
26
Bông thấm nước
28.05
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
27
Cốc Viây
467
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
28
Nắp. quai cốc Viây
140
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
29
Nhiệt kế Viây
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
30
Nhiệt kế tủ sấy thủy tinh
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
31
Dây curoa
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
32
Dây curoa
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
33
Dây curoa sợi tròn
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10
34
Găng tay sợi
9
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
T262 - Kim Chung- Hoài Đức- Hà Nội
5
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package MS/QK-31". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package MS/QK-31" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second