Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package MSHH-01

    Watching    
Find: 22:09 26/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
PROCUREMENT, TRANSPORTATION OF MATERIALS, SPARE PARTS, ENSURING REPAIRS, MAINTENANCE OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE ENGINEERING TEAM AT UNISFA MISSION, ABYEI AREA
Bidding package name
Bidding package MSHH-01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
2979/QĐ-CGGHBVN
Approval date
23/11/2024 22:05
Approval Authority
Cục Gìn giữ hòa bình Việt Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:07 26/11/2024
to
09:00 03/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUONG DONG SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 4, C16 - NV5 ô số 21, KĐT hai bên đường Lê Trọng Tấn - 1013739 - 10137 - 101
2 Cục Gìn giữ hòa bình Việt Nam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
3 PHUONG DONG SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 4, C16 - NV5 ô số 21, KĐT hai bên đường Lê Trọng Tấn - Xã La Phù - Huyện Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Cục Gìn giữ hòa bình Việt Nam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
XE CHỈ HUY 4x4 (Nhãn hiệu CTV-1 do Norinco, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019) 'Kích thước: 5107 x 2210 x 2483
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
2
Quạt điều hòa
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
3
Két nước
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
4
Puly két làm mát
17
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
5
Puly máy nén khí
7
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
6
XE TẢI 15T (Nhãn hiệu EQDWZ501 do Norinco, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019) Kích thước: 8930 x 2500 x 3490
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
7
Trục chữ thập cầu trước
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
8
RƠ MOOC MÁY NÉN KHÍ CK250 (Nhãn hiệu CK250 do Norinco, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
9
Ống dẫn máy nén khí (2SN DN51 DIN 20022/EN 853 SIZE 2'' WP 12Mpa/1740PSI MEE160253)
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
10
RƠ MOOC MÁY NÉN KHÍ CK250 (Nhãn hiệu CK250 do Norinco, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
11
Cuộn dây hơi cho xe đầu kéo (J-FLEX PU-TUBE 12x8; WB3HOK137)
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
12
Đầu khớp nối đồng bộ với dây hơi cho đầu kéo
20
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
13
MÁY TRỘN BÊ TÔNG DƯỚI 1.5m3 (Nhãn hiệu J350 do XCMG, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
14
Dây Curoa (B-1450)
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
15
XE TÉC CHỞ NƯỚC (Nhãn hiệu EQNWS80 do Norinco, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
16
Cảm biến áp suất điều hòa (PY201 - 20B)
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
17
XE BUS 22 CHỖ (Nhãn hiệu EQVK201M do Norinco, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
18
Két nước làm mát (1300010-TZ01. EQVK201M)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
19
XE CẦN CẨU 16 T (Nhãn hiệu XND16 do XCMG, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
20
Chân đế giữ ổn định (137800528)
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
21
Dây cáp cho cần cẩu. (110502338)
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
22
XE BEN TỰ ĐỔ 10m3 (Nhãn hiệu EQZX101 do XCMG, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
23
Bộ nhíp 1. Rear Leaf Spring Assembly: 2913010-T3B301Y 2. Locating Pin: 2901113-T3B301Y 3. Cover Plate. Rear Suspension: 2902105-ND500 4. Cushion Block. Rear Suspension: 2902109-T3B301Y 5. U-bolt Bottom Plate: 2902115-KS110
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
24
Ly hợp và bàn ép ly hợp
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
25
XE TẢI 5T (Nhãn hiệu EQDWZ301 do Norinco, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
26
Công tắc rùa thỏ
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
27
MÁY LU RUNG 10T (Nhãn hiệu XNY103H do XCMG, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
28
Dàn ngưng tụ điều hòa (803587085)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
29
Pít tông của bơm tay
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
30
Máy nén điều hòa (803548383)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
31
MÁY LU RUNG 10T (Nhãn hiệu XNY103H do XCMG, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
32
Đồng hồ đo giờ máy
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
33
Máy phát điện (800157059)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
34
MÁY LU RUNG 10T (Nhãn hiệu XNY103H do XCMG, Trung Quốc sản xuất năm 2019)
1
hm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20
35
Van khóa thủy lực ở dưới ghế lái
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thạch Hòa, Thạch Thất, Hà Nội
10
20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package MSHH-01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package MSHH-01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second