Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy electronic devices

    Watching    
Find: 08:31 12/08/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Purchase materials and goods in the third quarter of 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Buy electronic devices
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase of materials and goods from the Operations Department - Staff Room
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
State budget in 2021
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 19/08/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:24 12/08/2021
to
14:00 19/08/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 19/08/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Ti vi LG 48 inches hoặc tương đương
4 Cái - Loại ti vi: Smart Tivi Ultra HD. - Kích thước: 48 incher. - Độ phân giải: 3840 x 2160px. - Kết nối: Bluetooth, Internet (Wifi, Lan), AV, HDMI, USB, cổng xuất âm thanh; tích hợp đầu thu DVB-T2, DVB-T2C, DVB-C. - Hệ điều hành: WebOS. - Tương tác thông minh: Giọng nói, Thin Q AL, kết nối điện thoại thông minh, trợ lý ảo Google. - Xuất xứ: Inđônêxia.
2 Micro đại biểu Bosch CCS-DL hoặc tương đương
13 Cái - Tích hợp loa trên thân Micro: Có - Gắn bàn (di động hoặc cố định). - Đèn led hiển thị: Có. - Kích thước không có micro (H x W x D): 71 x 220 x 140mm. - Chiều dài Micro từ bề mặt lắp: CCS-CML 313mm (12,3in) 488mm (19,2 in). - Trọng lượng: 01 kg. - Chất liệu: Polymer. - Xuất xứ: Đức
3 Micro chủ tọa Bosch CCS-CML hoặc tương đương
1 Cái - Tích hợp loa trên thân Micro: Có - Nút ưu tiên chủ tọa: Có - Gắn bàn (di động hoặc cố định). - Đèn led hiển thị: Có. - Kích thước không có micro (H x W x D): 71 x 220 x 140mm. - Chiều dài Micro từ bề mặt lắp: CCS-CML 313mm (12,3in) 488mm (19,2 in). - Trọng lượng: 01 kg. - Chất liệu: Polymer. - Xuất xứ: Đức
4 Camera truyền hình UV5100A- 20-U2 hoặc tương đương
2 bộ - Độ phân giải: 2.0 Megapixel. - Zoom: 20x. - Góc quay/quét: 1800/900. - View ống kính rộng 54,70. - Chuẩn 1080p/60fps. - Hỗ trợ: Cổng HDMI, 01 cổng USB chuẩn 2.0, 3.0 kết nối PC, cổng RS232, cổng Lan. - Ứng dụng: Kết nối PC để họp hội nghị truyền hình. - Lấy nét/Khẩu độ/Điện tử: Tự động màn trập/Thủ công. - Kích thước: 150 x 150 x 167,5mm. - Trọng lượng: 1, 4 kg. Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
5 Amply Mixer Toa 1812 hoặc tương đương
1 Cái - Nguồn điện: 220-240V AC hoặc 24V DC. - Công xuất ra: 120W. - Đáp tuyến tần số: 50-20.000Hz. - Độ méo tiếng: Dưới 2%. - Ngõ vào: Mic 1,2,3: -60dB, 600Ω, cân bằng điện tử. AUX 1-3: -20dB, 10Ω, không cân bằng. Tel:-20dB, 10Ω, cân bằng điện tử. EMRGENCY: 0dB, 600Ω, không cân bằng. - Ngõ ra:REC: 0dB, 600Ω, không cân bằng. LINE 1,2: 0dB, 600Ω, không cân bằng. HOH: 0dB, 600Ω, cân bằng biến áp. Ra loa: 100v/83Ω, 4-16Ω. - Điều chỉnh âm sắc: Bass/Treble. - Kích thước: 420 (R) x 107,7 (C) x 367 (S)mm. - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc.
6 Cáp nối Micro Hosa Pro XLR-XLR hoặc tương đương
50 Dây - Vỏ bọc: 90% OFC bện - Dây dẫn: 20AWG x 2 OFC. - Kết nối: Rean XLR3F to XLR3M. - Đầu nối Rean mạ bạc. - Chiều dài: 09 m.
7 Bộ đàm IC-V86VHF hoặc tương đương
4 Cái - Dải tần số: 136-174MHz. - Loại phát xạ: F2D, F3E (FM, FM-N). - số kênh: 207 kênh. - Trở kháng anten: 50Ω. - Điện áp sử dụng: 7,5V DC. - Nhiệt độ hoạt động: 200C÷600C. - Độ ổn định tần số: ±2.5ppm. - Kích thước (WxHxD): 58,6 x 112 x 30,5mm. - Trọng lượng: 3kg.
8 Loa kéo Dalton TS-15G600 hoặc tương đương
1 Cái - Thời gian sử dụng: 4-6 tiếng. - Kết nối không giây: Bluetooth. - Kết nối khác: Jack 6.5 Micro; Thẻ nhớ; USB; Jack bông sen trắng, đỏ. - Số lượng loa: 01 Bass (R=38cm); 01 Treble. - Chất liệu: Thùng gỗ. - Sản xuất: Việt Nam.

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy electronic devices". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy electronic devices" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second