Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy electronic materials

    Watching    
Find: 15:02 29/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buying materials to implement S&T topics at the Ministry of Defense "manufacturing multi -purpose kqs products" of Z181 factory
Bidding package name
Buy electronic materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buying materials to implement S&T topics at the Ministry of Defense "manufacturing multi -purpose kqs products" of Z181 factory
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500299641_2506291458
Approval date
29/06/2025 15:00
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ SAO MAI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:00 29/06/2025
to
09:00 09/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
33.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Điện trở dán 1K
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
2
Điện trở dán 4K7
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
3
Điện trở dán 330R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
4
Điện trở dán 220R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
5
Điện trở dán 100R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
6
Điện trở dán 10K
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
7
Điện trở dán 49,9R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
8
Điện trở dán 240R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
9
Điện trở dán 36R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
10
Điện trở dán 39R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
11
Điện trở dán 120R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
12
Điện trở dán 1,74k
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
13
Điện trở dán 560R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
14
Điện trở dán 75R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
15
Điện trở dán 47R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
16
Điện trở dán 10R
5
dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
17
Tụ dán 0,1uF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
18
Tụ dán 470nF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
19
Tụ dán 4,7uF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
20
Tụ dán 47uF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
21
Tụ dán 100uF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
22
Tụ dán 47nF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
23
Tụ dán 10nF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
24
Tụ dán 220uF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
25
Tụ Cbyp 1uF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
26
Tụ Css 2,2nF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
27
Tụ Co 120uF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
28
Tụ Css22nF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
29
Tụ Css 39nF
50
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
30
Led RED
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
31
Led BLUE
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
32
BAT54SWF
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
33
Schottky Diode SB345AF-13
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
34
CON80_P1
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
35
LM2853MH_3.3
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
36
LM2853MH_1.8
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
37
LM2853MH_1.5
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
38
LM2853MH_1.2
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
39
LM2853MH_1.0
14
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
40
FB600OHM
6
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
41
Cuộn cảm VLCF4020T
6
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
42
Vi điều khiển atm2560
3
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
43
IC Max7456
10
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
44
Thạch anh 200Mhz
5
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
45
Thạch anh 125Mhz
5
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
46
Thạch anh OSC 28,6363MHz
6
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
47
CONN JUMPER Shorting 0,100 GOLD
6
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
48
CONN HEADER VERT 40POS 2.54MM
5
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
49
HEATSINK BGA
5
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60
50
Phím nhấn
20
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Điện tử Sao Mai, 27 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
1
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy electronic materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy electronic materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second