Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy essential oils and vitamins

    Watching    
Find: 09:40 03/03/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model of essential oil distillation from pomelo waste to increase the added value of pomelo in Ben Tre
Name of Tender Notice
Buy essential oils and vitamins
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model of essential oil distillation from pomelo waste to increase the added value of pomelo in Ben Tre
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 08/03/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:35 03/03/2022
to
10:00 08/03/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 08/03/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Dầu dừa
80 Kg - Phương pháp: ép lạnh - Độ ẩm: 46% - Tỉ trọng: 0,9001 (g/mL) - Chỉ số aci tự do: 2,3 - Chỉ số xà phòng hóa: 255 - Chỉ số Iod: 5,46 - Chỉ số Peroxide: không phát hiện
2 Dầu Ô liu
15 Kg - Năng lượng: 3.701 kJ (885 kcal) - Cacbohydrat: 0 g - Chất béo: 100 g - Chất béo bão hòa: 14 g - Chất béo không bão hòa đơn: 73 g - Chất béo không bão hòa đa: 11g - Chất đạm: 0 g - Vitamin E: (93%) 14 mg - Vitamin K: (59%) 62 μg
3 Dầu Paraffin
15 Kg - Tỷ trọng ở 20oC: 0,8486 Kg/lít - Độ nhớt ở 40oC: 12,5 cSt - Chỉ số độ nhớt: 95 - Nhiệt độ chớp cháy cốc hở: 150 oC - Nhiệt độ đông đặc: -11 oC - Hàm lượng nước: 0,001% thể tích - Độ màu: Sáng màu
4 Dầu mù u
20 Kg - Dầu Mù U được chiết xuất 100% từ hạt Mù u - Tên khoa học: Calophyllum inophyllum L. oil - Thành phần chứa 3 nhóm lipid cơ bản: lipid trung tính, glycolipid và phospholipid; acid béo: Acid Oleic- Axit béo Omega-9 và Acid Oleic- Axit béo Omega-6 - Màu sắc: đặc sánh, màu xanh lục sẫm, mùi thơm,vị đắng. - Tỷ trọng ở 20oC: 0,94-0,95 - Chỉ số Axit: 28-30 - Chỉ số xà phòng hóa: 180-200 - Chỉ số iod: 85-90 - Chỉ số peroxit: 2,25-2,30
5 Dầu sachi
20 Kg - Dầu Sachi được chiết xuất từ Plukenetia volubilis - Màu sắc: màu vàng nhạt và hầu như trong suốt. - Trạng thái: Là chất lỏng nhẹ hơn nước và độ nhớt không cao. - Hương vị: dễ chịu - Chỉ số acid: 2.05 ± 0.005 mg KOH/g - Chỉ số xà phòng hóa: 183.5 ± 1.45 mg KOH/g - Chỉ số iot: 192.4 ± 1.55 gI2/100g
6 Tinh dầu sả
19 Kg - Trạng thái: Dạng lỏng, trong suốt. - Màu sắc: Màu vàng nhạt đến vàng cam. - Mùi: Đặc trưng của mùi citral mạnh. - Tỷ trọng tương đối ở 20°C: 0,872-0,897 - Chỉ số khúc xạ ở 20°C: 1,483 - 1,489 - Độ quay cực ở 20 °C: - 3° đến + 1°. - Hàm lượng hợp chất carbonyl, tính theo citral: Tối thiểu 75%.
7 Tinh dầu hương nhu
8 Kg Thành phần: Chiết xuất từ hoa, thân, lá, rể cây hương nhu, 100% thiên nhiên, không hóa chất - Trạng thái; Chất lỏng - Màu sắc : Màu vàng nhạt - Tỷ trọng ở 20oC: 0,980-0,995 - Chỉ số khúc xạ (chiết xuất ở 20oC): 1,520 – 1,535
8 Tinh dầu bạc hà
8 Kg - Trạng thái: Dạng lỏng linh động, trong suốt. - Màu sắc: Hầu như không màu đến màu vàng xanh nhạt. - Mùi: Mùi đặc trưng của bạc hà, ngọt và như mùi mentol, mùi có thay đổi đôi chút tùy thuộc vào nguồn gốc. - Tỷ trọng tương đối ở 20 °C: 0,898 - 0,918 - Chỉ số khúc xạ ở 20°C: 1,459 - 1,465 - Độ quay cực ở 20°C: - 30° đến - 14°.
9 Tinh dầu hương thảo
4 Kg - Trạng thái: là chất lỏng màu vàng nhạt. - Mùi thơm đặc trưng của Hương Thảo. - Tỷ trọng ở 25 độ C: 0.90-0.92 - Chỉ số khúc xạ: 1.460-1.475 - Góc quay cực: -5 độ đến +10 độ
10 Vitamin E
1 Kg - Trạng thái: Chất lỏng màu vàng nhạt, tan trong cồn và trong dầu, không tan trong nước. - Thành phần: hai nhóm chính là Tocopherol và Tocotrienol
11 PEG-40 hydrogenated casto oils
5 Kg - Dẫn xuất polyethylen glycol của dầu thầu dầu hydro hóa. - Các chuỗi acid béo có trong dầu thầu dầu bao gồm khoảng 90% Axit Ricinoleic, với Axit Oleic và Linoleic - Trạng thái: chất lỏng có màu hơi vàng nhẹ, có mùi hơi béo tự nhiên. - Sử dụng trong mỹ phẩm và các sản phẩm làm đẹp như một chất nhũ hóa, chất hoạt động bề mặt và thành phần hương liệu

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy essential oils and vitamins". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy essential oils and vitamins" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 47

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second