Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:05 15/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural road in Tan Phong commune (route 1: from Duc Hai's house to Ba Que's house; route 2: from Uncle Ho's memorial house to Hai Vu's house)
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan: Tan Phong Commune Rural Road (route 1: from Duc Hai's house to Ba Que's house; route 2: from Uncle Ho's memorial house to Hai Vu's house)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 25/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:56 15/04/2022
to
14:00 25/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 25/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
100.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ôtô
Cẩu lắp vật liệu, cấu kiện
1
1
Cần trục ôtô
Cẩu lắp vật liệu, cấu kiện
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm mặt bê tông
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm mặt bê tông
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm chặt bê tông
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm chặt bê tông
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc)
Đầm chặt đất, cát
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc)
Đầm chặt đất, cát
1
5
Máy bơm nước
Bơm nước
1
5
Máy bơm nước
Bơm nước
1
6
Máy hàn
Hàn sắt thép
1
6
Máy hàn
Hàn sắt thép
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa xây, trát
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa xây, trát
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông
Khoan bê tông
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông
Khoan bê tông
1
10
Máy lu 16T
Lu lèn
1
10
Máy lu 16T
Lu lèn
1
11
Máy lu 10T
Lu lèn
1
11
Máy lu 10T
Lu lèn
1
12
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt uốn thép
1
12
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt uốn thép
1
13
Máy đào
Đào xúc đất, đá
1
13
Máy đào
Đào xúc đất, đá
1
14
Máy ủi
San gạt mặt bằng
1
14
Máy ủi
San gạt mặt bằng
1
15
Máy nén khí
Nén khí
1
15
Máy nén khí
Nén khí
1
16
Máy rải
Rải bê tông nhựa
1
16
Máy rải
Rải bê tông nhựa
1
17
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa nóng
Trộn bê tông nhựa nóng
1
17
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa nóng
Trộn bê tông nhựa nóng
1
18
Thiết bị phun tưới nhựa đường
Phun tưới nhựa đường
1
18
Thiết bị phun tưới nhựa đường
Phun tưới nhựa đường
1
19
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyển vật liệu, phế thải
2
19
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyển vật liệu, phế thải
2
20
Máy thủy bình
Đo cao độ
1
20
Máy thủy bình
Đo cao độ
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất KTH - Cấp đất I
45,8457 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
2 Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II
1.247,55 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông mặt đường cũ
103,97 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
4 Đào rãnh hoàn trả - Cấp đất II
1,0789 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
5 Vận chuyển đất KTH đổ bỏ - Cấp đất I
45,8457 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
6 Vận chuyển đất thừa đào khuôn, đào rãnh đổ bỏ - Cấp đất II
9,8843 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
7 Vận chuyển kết cấu bê tông mặt đường cũ đổ bỏ
1,0397 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
8 Đắp đất ụ rãnh, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,5201 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
9 Mua + vận chuyển đất đắp K95
14.612,0478 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
10 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
106,8679 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
11 Mua + vận chuyển đất đắp K98
2.651,7803 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
12 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
18,8892 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
13 Đào móng - Cấp đất II
4,1261 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
14 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ bỏ - Cấp đất II
3,3627 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
15 Mua + vận chuyển đất đắp K90
165,139 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
16 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,2755 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
17 Xây móng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100
178,77 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
18 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100
214,95 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
19 Bê tông mũ, M200, đá 1x2
8,7 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
20 Ván khuôn móng
0,4552 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
21 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
17,39 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
22 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m
111,125 100m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
23 Ống thoát nước D60
108 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
24 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải (1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa)
16,18 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
25 Ván khuôn thép gờ chắn bánh
0,512 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng
0,0608 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
27 Bê tông móng, M200, đá 1x2
9,6 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
28 Sơn phân tuyến đường
25,6 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
29 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m
12 100m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
30 Tre nẹp ngang
600 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
31 Phên tre
370 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
32 Thép giằng D6
39,96 kg Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
33 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2,15 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
34 Đào phá bờ vây
2,15 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
35 Bơm nước bờ vây
5 ca Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
36 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
7,6792 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
37 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
7,143 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
38 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
41,6543 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
39 Rải lưới cốt thủy tinh
3,22 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
40 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
2,7027 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
41 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
8,0396 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
42 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,8kg/m2
5,3369 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
43 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
44,357 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
44 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
5,3369 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
45 Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa
6,5937 100tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
46 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 5mm
49,7 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
47 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
56,24 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
48 Đào móng cột - Cấp đất III
1,92 1m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
49 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,04 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
50 Bê tông móng, M150, đá 1x2
0,5 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 80

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second