Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tân Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 36,431,423,315 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,976,511,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tân Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,431,423,315 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,976,511,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Tân Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of biogas and toilets in Tan Phong commune, Phu Yen district.
09/08/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 07:51
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 07:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Phong has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Technical infrastructure of service land, auction of land use rights (Area 2), Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district; Categories: Foundation, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage system of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 6 bidding package.
06/09/2022 07:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Việt An
10/05/2022 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 13:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Tan Phong Commune Rural Road (route 1: from Duc Hai's house to Ba Que's house; route 2: from Uncle Ho's memorial house to Hai Vu's house) of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 7 bidding package.
29/03/2022 10:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2022 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request 3-storey 6-room classroom house Tan Phong primary school of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 8 bidding package.
14/02/2022 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request New construction of garage for primary school in Tan Phong commune and auxiliary items in Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2021 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Phong announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Việt An
10/05/2022 17:17
UBND xã Tân Phong announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
25/04/2022 14:12
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
15/04/2022 13:56
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Tan Phong Commune Rural Road (route 1: from Duc Hai's house to Ba Que's house; route 2: from Uncle Ho's memorial house to Hai Vu's house) with 7 bidding package .
29/03/2022 10:37
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes the plan 3-storey 6-room classroom house Tan Phong primary school with 8 bidding package .
14/02/2022 09:41
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes the plan New construction of garage for primary school in Tan Phong commune and auxiliary items in Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2021 16:09
UBND xã Tân Phong announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
18/10/2021 17:10
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
08/10/2021 17:09
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading main roads and roads in Nam Ban village, Tan An village, Truong Thu village, Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district with 1 bidding package .
05/10/2021 11:15
UBND xã Tân Phong announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Tam Hợp
28/04/2021 20:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of biogas and toilets in Tan Phong commune, Phu Yen district.
09/08/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 07:51
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 07:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Phong has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Technical infrastructure of service land, auction of land use rights (Area 2), Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district; Categories: Foundation, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage system of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 6 bidding package.
06/09/2022 07:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Việt An
10/05/2022 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 13:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Tan Phong Commune Rural Road (route 1: from Duc Hai's house to Ba Que's house; route 2: from Uncle Ho's memorial house to Hai Vu's house) of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 7 bidding package.
29/03/2022 10:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2022 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request 3-storey 6-room classroom house Tan Phong primary school of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 8 bidding package.
14/02/2022 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request New construction of garage for primary school in Tan Phong commune and auxiliary items in Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2021 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Tân Phong has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Tân Phong has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects