Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 07:56 12/09/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of service land, auction of land use rights (Area 2), Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district; Categories: Foundation, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage system
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selection of construction contractors: Technical infrastructure of service land, auction of land use rights (Area 2), Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district; Categories: Foundation, road surface, pavement, trees, lighting and drainage system
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:52 06/09/2022
to
08:00 16/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 16/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
150.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe tải có cẩu
Cẩu lắp vật liệu, cấu kiện
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm mặt bê tông
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm chặt bê tông
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Đầm chặt đất, cát
1
5
Máy hàn
Hàn sắt thép
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Khoan, phá bê tông
1
7
Máy cắt bê tông
Cắt bê tông
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
2
9
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa xây, trát
1
10
Máy lu bánh hơi 16T
Lu lèn
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
Lu lèn
1
12
Máy lu rung 25T
Lu lèn
1
13
Máy ủi
San gạt mặt bằng
1
14
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt uốn thép
1
15
Máy đào
Đào xúc đất, đá
1
16
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyển vật liệu, phế thải
2
17
Máy thủy bình
Đo cao độ
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất hữu cơ, đất cấp II
33,0493 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
131,63 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
3 Đào xúc kết cấu bê tông
1,3163 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
4 Đào CPĐD lẫn gạch vỡ
4,3029 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
5 Đào móng công trình,đất cấp III
4,0458 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
6 Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đổ bỏ
33,0493 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
7 Vận chuyển kết cấu bê tông, CPĐD lẫn gạch vỡ đổ bỏ
5,6192 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
8 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
39,0565 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
9 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
18,9743 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
10 Mua đất đắp K95
49,3562 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
11 Mua đất đắp K98
26,6323 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
12 Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
11,3843 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
13 Rải bạt dứa lớp cách ly
63,2478 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
14 Bê tông mặt đường, đá 2x4, mác 250
1.391,45 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
15 Cắt khe 1x4 mặt đường
203,371 10m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
16 Lát vỉa hè bằng gạch TERRAZZO KT: 30*30*3(CM), vữa mác 100
3.913,14 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
17 Bê tông nền hè, đá 2x4, mác 150
391,314 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
18 Bê tông móng bó vỉa, đá 2x4, mác 150
45,3 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
19 Láng nền bó vỉa, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
453 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
20 Ván khuôn viên vỉa
16,7465 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
21 Bê tông viên vỉa, M 250, đá 1 x 2
74,4396 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
22 Bó vỉa thẳng, vữa XM mác 100
1.269 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
23 Bó vỉa cong , vữa XM mác 100
239 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
24 Mua + trồng cây + bảo dường cây Giáng Hương ĐK >=10 CM; h= 3m
109 Cây Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
25 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
16,26 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
26 Bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 150
14,25 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
27 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố thu, vữa XM mác 75
30,84 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
28 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
109,3 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
29 Ván khuôn đỉnh tường
0,779 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
30 Bê tông mũ tường, đá 1x2, mác 250
7,6 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
31 Cốt thép đỉnh tường
0,4534 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
32 Ván khuôn tấm đan
0,3701 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
33 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
5,4546 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
34 Cốt thép tấm đan
0,5078 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
35 Thép góc viền miệng tấm đan
0,9812 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
36 Lắp đặt tấm đan
170 cấu kiện Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
37 Ván khuôn rãnh đón nước
1,5557 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
38 Bê tông rãnh đón nước, đá 1x2, mác 200
20,86 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
39 Mua lưới chắn rác COMPOSITE KT: 86*43(cm), khung 53*96 tải trọng 125 KN
47 Bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
40 Lắp đặt tấm chắn rác
47 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
41 Thép neo tấm chắn rác
33,37 kg Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
42 Gia công bậc lên xuống thép D20
0,1976 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
43 Đào đất xây hố thu, đất cấp III
4,0628 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
44 Đắp đất hố thu, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2,6375 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
45 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ bỏ, đất cấp III
1,0824 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
46 Đào đất xây rãnh, đất cấp III
17,5735 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
47 Đắp đất quanh rãnh, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8,028 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
48 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ bỏ, đất cấp III
8,5019 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
49 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
109,39 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
50 Bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 150
159,24 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 105

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second