Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:20 30/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Physical educator at Dai Tu 1 Primary School, Dai Tu Commune, Yen Lac District
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Physical educator at Dai Tu 1 Primary School, Dai Tu Commune, Yen Lac District
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:15 09/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:15 30/05/2022
to
15:15 09/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:15 09/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy đào
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
7
Máy tời
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy hàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
10
Máy thủy bình hoặc kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
11
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng - đất cấp II
333,1 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
2 Đào móng tường chắn sảnh, bậc sảnh, bậc lên sân khấu, tường lối lên cho người khuyết tật - đất cấp II
18,6376 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
3 Đắp đất hoàn trả móng
117,2459 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
4 Đắp đất tôn nền nhà đất tận dụng
234,4917 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
5 Đắp cát tôn nền nhà
199,4746 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
6 Ván khuôn lót móng
0,4415 100m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
7 Bê tông lót móng M100
25,8194 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2,309 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm móng ĐK ≤10mm
0,5718 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm móng ĐK ≤18mm
1,8252 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
11 Ván khuôn móng
0,6872 100m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
12 Bê tông móng M200
77,97 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
13 Ván khuôn cổ cột
0,5789 100m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, râu cổ cột ĐK ≤10mm
0,261 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột ĐK ≤18mm
0,1276 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột ĐK >18mm
1,1887 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
17 Bê tông móng M200
5,0582 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
18 Ván khuôn dầm khóa
0,9072 100m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép đai dầm khóa ĐK ≤10mm
0,4013 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép chịu lực dầm khóa ĐK ≤18mm
1,3436 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
21 Bê tông dầm khóa M200
10,0003 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
22 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50
56,536 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
23 Xây bậc tam cấp 6,5x10,5x22cm vữa XM M50
14,6999 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
24 Rải bạt xác rắn chống thấm nền
668,8024 m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
25 Bê tông nền M200
50,2818 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
26 Bê tông nền M150
16,5984 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
27 Ván khuôn cột
2,3918 100m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép đai cột ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3877 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép đai cột ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3299 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,4708 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,174 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,9695 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
33 Bê tông cột chiều cao ≤6m, M200
11,0838 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
34 Bê tông cột chiều cao ≤28m, M200
8,761 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
35 Ván khuôn dầm
2,0272 100m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép đai dầm ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,503 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép đai dầm ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3701 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng thép chịu lực ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,602 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng thép chịu lực ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,8767 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
40 Bê tông dầm M200
22,9162 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
41 Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,9997 100m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm
1,5101 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
43 Bê tông sàn mái M200
9,2322 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
44 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50
57,2999 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
45 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50
67,2566 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
46 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50
1,7415 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
47 Xây ốp cột sảnh, ốp trang trí bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50
12,3594 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
48 Xây ốp trang trí bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50
14,5116 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
49 Ván khuôn lanh tô
0,2696 100m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô ĐK ≤10mm
0,0846 tấn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second