Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:04 01/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The trunk road of Tan Son village, Trung Son commune, Viet Yen district, Bac Giang province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 08/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
150 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:59 01/07/2022
to
16:00 08/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 08/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
70.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn
đầm bê tông
3
2
Máy đầm rùi
đầm bê tông
3
3
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
cắt uốn cắt thép
3
4
Máy hàn
hàn
3
5
Máy trộn vữa
trộn vữa
3
6
Máy trộn bê tông
trộn bê tông
4
7
Ô tô tự đổ
vân chuyển
3
8
Máy ủi
ủi
1
9
Đầm cóc
Đầm đất
3
10
Máy toàn đạc
đo đạc
1
11
Máy thủy bình
đo cao độ
1
12
Máy bơm nước
bơm nước
3
13
Máy phát điện
phát điện
2
14
Máy đào
đào
1
15
Máy lu
đầm
1
16
Ô tô tưới nước
tưới nước
1
17
Máy cắt bê tông
cắt khe
3
18
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm
rải cấp phối đá dăm
1
19
Máy nén khí
Nén khí
1
20
Búa căn khí nén
Nén khí
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
17,1239 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
2 Vận chuyển đất - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
171,239 10m³/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
3 Vận chuyển đất - Cự ly vận chuyển 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
171,239 10m³/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
4 Cắt bê tông
58,482 10m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
188,34 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
6 Vận chuyển đất - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
18,834 10m³/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
7 Vận chuyển đất - Cự ly vận chuyển 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
18,834 10m³/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
8 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
1,6249 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
9 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,1633 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
10 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
22,1033 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
11 Mua đất K95
1.863,81 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
12 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
4,1474 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
13 Rải Nilon cách ly
2.642,64 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
14 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
3,1144 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
15 bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
939,02 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
16 Cắt khe đường
102,5 10m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
17 Nhựa chèn khe co giãn
623,73 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
18 làm khe giãn
0,297 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
19 Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1,0085 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
20 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
88,23 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
21 Ván khuôn móng dài
1,09 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
22 Bê tông móng , M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
90,71 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
23 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
262,19 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
24 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.090,99 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
25 Ván khuôn mũ mố
5,25 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố ĐK ≤10mm:
2,5223 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
27 Bê tông mũ mố, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40:
44,83 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
28 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
5,4132 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
29 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
19,717 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
30 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
95,96 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
31 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
1.050 1cấu kiện Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
32 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,0339 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
33 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
45,73 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
34 Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,7474 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
35 Vận chuyển đất - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
12,047 10m³/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
36 Vận chuyển đất - Cự ly vận chuyển 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
12,047 10m³/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
37 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
4,58 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
38 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,2282 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1954 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
40 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >200cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
14,04 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
41 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1931 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
42 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
3,19 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
43 Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,0m - Quy cách ống: 1500x1500mm
12 1 đoạn cống Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
44 Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách: 1500x1500mm
11 mối nối Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
45 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,288 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
46 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1,1283 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
47 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,6 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
48 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bản giảm tải bằng máy:
16 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
49 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,2919 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
50 Gia công lan can
0,0252 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 53

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second