Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:07 08/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Community House in Quarter 2, Hai Rieng Town
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select the contractor for the construction of the House of Community Activities, Quarter 2, Hai Rieng Town
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 15/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:59 08/07/2022
to
15:00 15/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 15/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
2
Máy ủi ≥ 76CV
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
3
Máy lu ≥ 16T
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
4
Máy đo toàn đạc hoặc (kinh vĩ + thủy bình) (máy)
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
5
Xe ôtô tự đổ ≥ 10T
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
6
Máy đục cầm tay (máy)
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
7
Máy hàn điện, máy cắt, uốn thép (Mỗi loại 1máy)
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
2
9
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
10
Dàn giáo thao tác (2 khung + 01 giằng = 01 bộ) (bộ hoặc m2)
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
100
11
Ván khuôn (m2)
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: Hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
200
12
Các thiết bị đầm dùi, đầm bàn, đầm cóc, thước cầm tay… (Mỗi loại 1máy)
Hoạt động tốtKèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng chiều rộng
1,505 100m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
2 Đào móng băng, rộng
15,925 1m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
3 Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6 M50
7,928 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
4 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14,506 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
5 SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính
0,453 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
6 SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính
0,474 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
7 SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0,635 100m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
8 Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
11,331 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
9 Bê tông đà kiềng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,978 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
10 SXLD cốt thép đà kiềng đường kính
0,147 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
11 SXLD cốt thép đà kiềng đường kính
0,675 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
12 Ván khuôn đà kiềng
0,598 100m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
13 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch 5x9x19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1,418 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
14 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0,148 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
15 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt K = 0,90
1,365 100m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
16 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm cóc, độ chặt K = 0,90
0,688 100m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
17 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền, M50, XM PCB40
15,359 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
18 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,624 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
19 SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính
0,139 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
20 SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính
0,535 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
21 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0,872 100m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
22 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,58 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
23 SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính
0,264 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
24 SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính
1,25 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
25 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1,154 100m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
26 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
10,279 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,871 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
28 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
1,861 100m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
29 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,724 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,115 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,165 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
32 SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,516 100m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
33 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
29,38 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
34 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7,489 m3 Chương V, bản vẽ
35 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thông gió 40x40cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1,44 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
36 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thông gió 20x20cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2,88 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
37 Quét nước ximăng 2 nước
62,76 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
38 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
110,02 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
39 Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
67,24 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
40 Lắp dựng cửa đi khung nhôm hệ 700, kính dày 5mm
4,83 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
41 Lắp dựng cửa sổ khung nhôm hệ 700, kính dày 5ly
1,8 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
42 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, kính dày 5ly
42,93 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
43 Lắp đặt khóa treo
3 cái Chương V, bản vẽ
44 Lắp đặt khóa solex
6 cái Chương V, bản vẽ
45 Lắp dựng vách kính khung nhôm hệ 700, kính dày 5ly
1,92 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
46 Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa đi và cửa sổ
23,754 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
47 Sản xuất lan can hành lang
0,051 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
48 Lắp dựng lan can sắt hành lang
2,24 m2 Chương V, bản vẽ
49 Sản xuất vì kèo thép hình liên kết hàn khẩu độ nhỏ
0,675 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ
50 Sản xuất giằng mái thép
0,065 tấn Chương V, bản vẽ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Hai Riêng as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,278,110,626 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,274,816,931 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.26%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 47

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second