Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:18 22/07/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Renovating and repairing Dong Ky Kindergarten 2
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND phường Đông Kỵ/ Địa chỉ: Phường Đồng Kỵ, thành phố Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh/ Điện thoại: 02223751399
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the construction bidding packages: Renovating and repairing Dong Ky 2 Kindergarten
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Local budget and other sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:20 01/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:11 22/07/2022
to
08:20 01/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:20 01/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
2
Cần trục ô tô (sức nâng) ≥ 10T
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), Kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực, và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
5
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1kW
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
6
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
7
Máy khoan cầm tay ≥ 0,62kW
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
8
Máy cắt, uốn thép
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
9
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
10
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7kW
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
2
11
Máy đào ≥ 0,4-0,8m3
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), Kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực, và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
12
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ( đầm cóc) ≥ 70 Kg
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
13
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy kinh vĩ
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), Kiểm định còn hiệu lực, và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
14
Máy nén khí diezel ≥ 360m3/h
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
15
Búa căn khí nén ≥ 3m3/ph
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
16
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
Đang hoạt động bình thường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu (hoặc đi thuê), và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
12,5138 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
1,0794 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
26,5 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
4 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
40,0932 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
5 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô
40,0932 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
6 Tháo dỡ toàn bộ thiết bị của các cháu, để về nơi tập kết
1 t.bộ Chương V - E HSMT
7 Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây
3 cây Chương V - E HSMT
8 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc
3 gốc cây Chương V - E HSMT
9 Tháo dỡ thảm cỏ nhân tạo, vận chuyển về nơi tập kết
1 t. bộ Chương V - E HSMT
10 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,5321 100m3 Chương V - E HSMT
11 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,157 100m3 Chương V - E HSMT
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp III
0,157 100m3 Chương V - E HSMT
13 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (tận dụng đất đào)
0,3751 100m3 Chương V - E HSMT
14 Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
4,7603 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
15 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2293 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
16 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,6238 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
17 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,1674 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
18 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,4389 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
19 Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng
9,831 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
20 Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,078 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
21 Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
0,4875 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
22 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0945 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0337 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
24 Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,495 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
25 Xây gạch XM mác M100#, xây móng, chiều dày
4,626 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
26 Xây gạch XM mác M100#, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
10,1197 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
27 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
117,69 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
28 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
86,19 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
29 Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 75 viên/m2, vữa XM mác 75
8,5581 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
30 lợp ngói bò đỉnh mái 5 viên/md
128,5 viên Chương V - E HSMT
31 Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
26,5 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
32 Bu lông móng M16x600 - bao gồm cả lắp đặt
48 bộ Chương V - E HSMT
33 Gia công cột bằng thép hình mạ kẽm
1,6932 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
34 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
1,2004 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
35 Gia công xà gồ thép, thép mạ kẽm
2,1423 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
36 Gia công giằng mái thép, thép mạ kẽm
0,0755 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
37 Cáp thép D14+tăng đơ
28 bộ Chương V - E HSMT
38 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1,6932 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
39 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ
1,2004 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
40 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2,1423 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
41 Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0,0755 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
42 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2,289 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
43 Lợp mái che tường bằng tấm nhựa lấy sáng
0,4769 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
44 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0,7318 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
45 Máng tôn thu nước KT 600mm dày 0.42mm
55,138 m Chương V - E HSMT
46 Tôn ép góc dày 0,4mm khổ 400mm dày 0.42mm
21 m Chương V - E HSMT
47 Lắp dựng toàn bộ thiết bị của các cháu
1 t.bộ Chương V - E HSMT
48 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,0035 100m3 Chương V - E HSMT
49 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,0035 100m3 Chương V - E HSMT
50 Lưới ni long bảo vệ cáp ngầm
2 m Chương V - E HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 63

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second