Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:12 28/08/2022
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Expanding and upgrading the yard, physical education area and auxiliary items of Nam Tien Secondary School - Nam Truc district - Nam Dinh province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến; địa chỉ: xã Nam Tiến, huyện Nam Trực, tỉnh Nam Định; điện thoại liên hệ: 02283.863.546
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Expanding and upgrading the yard, physical education area and auxiliary items of Nam Tien Secondary School - Nam Truc district - Nam Dinh province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital to support Vietnam Gas Corporation – PV Gas Joint Stock Company, commune budget, land auction capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 07/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:07 28/08/2022
to
16:00 07/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 07/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
75.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy five million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc L=1.5m, mật độ 20 cọc/m2 - Cấp đất I
56,4598 100m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
2 Đắp cát phủ đầu cọc tre
18,8199 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
18,8199 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
4 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,388 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
5 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
52,2862 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
6 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
44,6875 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
7 Đắp đất chân móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,4521 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0,7713 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
9 Ván khuôn giằng móng
1,1641 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3299 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,9983 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
12 Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
19,208 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
13 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
30,9677 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
14 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
19,8224 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
15 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,3971 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
16 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
26,8939 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5998 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,4717 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
19 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,6215 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
20 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
17,302 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
21 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.030,349 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
22 Đắp phào kép đầu trụ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
79,2 m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
23 Đắp đấu trụ
72 trụ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
24 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
1.030,349 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
25 Gia công rào thoáng thép hộp mạ kẽm
2,8253 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
26 Mũ chụp chống nước mưa
168 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
27 Mũi giáo
325 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
28 Đinh tán trang trí
1.300 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
29 Lắp dựng hàng rào sắt
93,31 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
30 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
128,547 1m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
31 Phá tường rào cũ làm cổng từ trường sang khu sân vận động
1 t/gói Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
32 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
1,3478 1m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
33 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0,2074 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0164 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,0998 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
36 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,0992 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
37 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,5376 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
38 Đắp đất chân móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0099 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
39 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0,0035 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
40 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,0961 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
41 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,5285 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
42 Xây trụ cổng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,2015 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
43 Trát trụ cổng, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
21,84 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
44 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75
40 m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
45 Láng tạo chóp đầu trụ - chờ ống cắm cờ
4 trụ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
46 Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75
8 m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
47 Sơn trụ cổng không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
21,84 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
48 Gia công cánh cổng thép mạ kẽm
0,6217 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
49 Then cài cổng + chốt chân
4 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
50 Khóa cổng
2 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second