Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 07:22 08/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the operator - Hop Thinh Primary School, Hop Thinh Commune, Tam Duong District
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing the operator - Hop Thinh Primary School, Hop Thinh Commune, Tam Duong District
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:17 08/09/2022
to
08:00 18/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 18/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Bản sao các tài liệu, giấy tờ về máy móc, thiết bị (Hóa đơn, đăng ký xe); Hợp đồng thuê máy móc thiết bị (trong trường hợp phải thuê) kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký của xe máy, thiết bị.
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông
Bản sao các tài liệu, giấy tờ về máy móc, thiết bị (Hóa đơn, đăng ký xe); Hợp đồng thuê máy móc thiết bị (trong trường hợp phải thuê) kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký của xe máy, thiết bị.
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
Bản sao các tài liệu, giấy tờ về máy móc, thiết bị (Hóa đơn, đăng ký xe); Hợp đồng thuê máy móc thiết bị (trong trường hợp phải thuê) kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký của xe máy, thiết bị.
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Bản sao các tài liệu, giấy tờ về máy móc, thiết bị (Hóa đơn, đăng ký xe); Hợp đồng thuê máy móc thiết bị (trong trường hợp phải thuê) kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký của xe máy, thiết bị.
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
Bản sao các tài liệu, giấy tờ về máy móc, thiết bị (Hóa đơn, đăng ký xe); Hợp đồng thuê máy móc thiết bị (trong trường hợp phải thuê) kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký của xe máy, thiết bị.
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Bản sao các tài liệu, giấy tờ về máy móc, thiết bị (Hóa đơn, đăng ký xe); Hợp đồng thuê máy móc thiết bị (trong trường hợp phải thuê) kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký của xe máy, thiết bị.
1
7
Máy hàn
Bản sao các tài liệu, giấy tờ về máy móc, thiết bị (Hóa đơn, đăng ký xe); Hợp đồng thuê máy móc thiết bị (trong trường hợp phải thuê) kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký của xe máy, thiết bị.
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Bản sao các tài liệu, giấy tờ về máy móc, thiết bị (Hóa đơn, đăng ký xe); Hợp đồng thuê máy móc thiết bị (trong trường hợp phải thuê) kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký của xe máy, thiết bị.
1
9
Máy đào
Bản sao các tài liệu, giấy tờ về máy móc, thiết bị (Hóa đơn, đăng ký xe); Hợp đồng thuê máy móc thiết bị (trong trường hợp phải thuê) kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký của xe máy, thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại + Vận chuyển
360,2281 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa sổ
43,5255 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ cửa
90,831 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá (Mặt bậc cầu thang, mặt sảnh) + Vận chuyển
1,1811 m3 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
5 Tháo dỡ cầu thang
0,1285 tấn Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
6 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm + Vận chuyển
3,1498 m3 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
7 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
281,86 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
8 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
1,4319 tấn Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
9 Tháo dỡ đường ống thoát nước mái
32,8 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
10 Phá lớp vữa trát Seno mái, sảnh + Vận chuyển
62,842 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
11 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ + Vận chuỷen
1.614,57 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
12 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần + Vận chuyển
358,65 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
13 Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4
36,023 m3 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
14 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
360,23 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
15 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75
360,23 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
16 Láng nền mặt bậc, cổ bậc, sảnh không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
43,8398 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
17 Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75
43,8398 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
18 Láng nền sêno mái sảnh không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
62,842 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
19 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
62,842 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
20 Cửa kính khung nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, 2 cánh mở quay (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
51,84 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
21 Cửa kính khung nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, 1 cánh mở quay (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
2,511 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
22 Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở quay Xingfa kính an toàn 6,38mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
36,48 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
23 Vách kính Xingfa kính an toàn 6,38mm
15,1682 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
24 Phụ kiện cửa xingfa hệ 55
12 bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
25 Phụ kiện cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay xingfa hệ 55
1 bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
26 Phụ kiện cửa sổ mở quay 1 cánh xingfa
12 bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
27 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,1451 tấn Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
28 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
17,4043 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
29 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
281,86 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
30 Xây tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
3,168 m3 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
31 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,4319 tấn Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
32 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,4319 tấn Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
33 Tôn úp nóc, tôn úp sườn
110,5 md Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
34 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
33 m Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
35 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
438,67 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
36 Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
1.175,8944 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
37 Trát trần, vữa XM M75
358,65 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
38 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1.175,8944 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
39 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
358,6335 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
40 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
438,6831 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
41 Gia công lan can
0,5847 tấn Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
42 Lắp dựng lan can sắt
121,8144 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
43 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
121,8144 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
44 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
724,46 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
45 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
206,41 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
46 Nhân công bốc xếp rác thải từ tầng 2 xuống tầng 1
15 công Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
47 Đục lớp bê tông mặt ngoài, chiều dày đục ≤3cm, đục ngửa từ dưới lên
11 m2 Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
48 Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp
15 bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
49 Lắp đặt quạt trần
12 cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT
50 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
46 cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 72

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second