Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:20 07/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office of the Department of Natural Resources and Environment and the Department of Labor, War Invalids and Social Affairs of Luong Son district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 15/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 29/QĐ-VP
Approval date
06/11/2024 17:15
Approval Authority
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:18 07/11/2024
to
09:30 15/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 15/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thiên Minh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 16, Phường Tân Thịnh, Thành phố Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình.
2 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình. Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố số 5, phường Phương Lâm, thành phố Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình.
3 HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Trung Mầu, Huyện Gia Lâm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 2, thị trấn Cao Phong, huyện Cao Phong, tỉnh Hòa Bình
5 HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Trung Mầu, Huyện Gia Lâm, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 2, thị trấn Cao Phong, huyện Cao Phong, tỉnh Hòa Bình
7 CAO PHONG CONSULTANTS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Xóm Đúng Thá, xã Thu Phong, huyện Cao Phong, tỉnh Hòa Bình.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy hàn xoay chiều, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Ô tô vận tải thùng, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
134.372
m2
2
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch Granit 600x600, vữa XM
424.7642
m2
3
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM
54.05
m2
4
Trát vá tường , chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM
316.1212
m2
5
Trát trần, vữa XM
83.3174
m2
6
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
59.528
m2
7
Sơn kết cấu gỗ - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
9.522
m2
8
Khoan lỗ liên kết thép đỡ gạch xây chèn, d10 sâu 100
528
1 lỗ khoan
9
Cốt thép lanh tô,đỡ gạch xây chèn, đường kính cốt thép >10mm
2.1594
100kg
10
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác, bằng gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, vữa XM M100
3.2158
m3
11
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa, dùng XM
81.2
m2
12
Gia công Vách kính nhôm EUROVN XINGFA, kính 6.38mm
41.67
m2
13
Gia công lắp đặt Cửa đi mở quay nhôm EUROVN XINGFA, kính dán 6,38mm
49.16
m2
14
Gia công lắp đặt Cửa sổ mở trượt nhôm EUROVN XINGFA, kính dán 6,38mm
64.8
m2
15
Gia công lắp đặt Cửa sổ mở hất nhôm EUROVN XINGFA, kính dán 6,38mm
6.89
m2
16
Phụ kiện Cửa sổ mở trượt - khóa bán nguyệt
30
Bộ
17
Phụ kiện Cửa sổ mở hất 1 cánh tay cài đồng bộ
10
Bộ
18
Phụ kiện Cửa đi mở quay 2 cánh khóa 1 điểm, bản lề 4D đồng bộ
14
Bộ
19
Phụ kiện Cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh - khóa 1 điểm, bản lề 4Dđồng bộ
8
Bộ
20
đánh bóng mặt đá cầu thang + sử lý vị trí bậc gãy mũi
2
Công
21
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1591.5766
m2
22
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong
1591.5766
m2
23
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
653.4706
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
634.8467
m2
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.539
100m
26
Lắp đăt côn nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính côn d=89mm
21
cái
27
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75
5.4915
m3
28
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.099
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.018
100m2
30
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.013
tấn
31
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,25m2, vữa XM
183.6
m2
32
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái sàn WC tầng 2
17.7944
m2
33
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM M75
33.8959
m2
34
Tấm trần nhôm, Alu strong lay-in 600x600 (mm) khung xƣơng tiêu chuẩn, ty treo ren 8 mm và các phụ kiện kèm theo
32.5391
m2
35
Thi công trần WC
32.5391
m2
36
Lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh vách ngân Compat - phụ kiện Inox 304
20.16
m2
37
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 1,5m3
1
bể
38
Van phao
1
Cái
39
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
12
bộ
40
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
12
cái
41
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
8
bộ
42
Dây nối mềm D25 vào thiêt bị xí
34
cái
43
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
44
Lắp đặt vòi chậu rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
45
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
46
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
47
Phụ kiện phòng tắm (Giá đỡ trước gương, hộp giấy, giá đựng xà phòng....)
4
bộ
48
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
8
cái
49
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 40mm
1
cái
50
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van <= 25mm
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second