Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:17 12/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Estimated budget for implementing the project of building a 3-storey classroom, functional rooms and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Primary School, Co Le commune, Ninh Binh province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Implementing bidding packages under the Economic - Technical Report of the project: Construction of a 3-storey classroom, functional rooms and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Primary School, Co Le commune, Ninh Binh province
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget spends regularly and mobilizes other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cổ Lễ, Province Ninh Bình
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 18/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
52/QĐ-THTĐ
Approval date
12/05/2026 09:15
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Trung Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:15 12/05/2026
to
08:30 18/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 18/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
208.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 689 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 31 - Khu 2 - - Xã Nghĩa Hưng - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố số 7, Khu đô thị Mỹ Trung - - Phường Thiên Trường - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố số 7, Khu đô thị Mỹ Trung - - Phường Thiên Trường - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 THAI BINH DUONG SERVICE TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 52A Đông Mạc - - Phường Thiên Trường - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố số 7, Khu đô thị Mỹ Trung - - Phường Thiên Trường - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
6 THAI BINH DUONG SERVICE TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 52A Đông Mạc - - Phường Thiên Trường - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (xúc)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
5
Máy vận thăng
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc)
1
9
Máy hàn điện
1
10
Máy hàn nhiệt
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông
1
12
Máy cắt bê tông
1
13
Máy cắt gạch, đá
2
14
Ô tô vận tải các loại
1
15
Máy ép thủy lực
1
16
Máy bơm nước
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cung cấp, thi công đổ bê tông sân, M200, đá 1x2
78.5
m3
2
Thi công cắt khe chống nứt sân bê tông
24.7
10m
3
Cung cấp, thi công láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
785
m2
4
Cung cấp, thi công lát gạch terrazzo giả đá 400x400x30
1857
m2
5
4. Ô trồng cây:
6
Cung cấp, thi công trồng cỏ nhật
1.44
100m2/ lần
7
5. Hàng rào bảo vệ:
8
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng hàng rào bảo vệ
0.4424
tấn
9
Cung cấp, thi công lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi dày 0.4mm
1.236
100m2
10
X./. BỂ NƯỚC PCCC:
11
Cọc ván ép FSP IV (đã bao gồm khấu hao)
924.402
kg
12
Thi công ép cọc cừ larsen (phần ngập đất)
2.08
100m
13
Thi công ép cọc cừ larsen (phần không ngập đất)
1.04
100m
14
Thi công nhổ cọc cừ larsen
3.12
100m
15
Thi công đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0.4334
100m3
16
Thi công đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.129
100m3
17
Thi công vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.304
100m3
18
Cung cấp, thi công đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 150
1.853
m3
19
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đáy bể
0.018
100m2
20
Cung cấp, thi công đổ bê tông bể chứa, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.403
m3
21
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đáy bể đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.017
tấn
22
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đáy bể đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.584
tấn
23
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông dầm bể
0.215
100m2
24
Cung cấp, thi công đổ bê tông dầm bể chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.255
m3
25
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép dầm bể đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.116
tấn
26
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép dầm bể đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.414
tấn
27
Cung cấp, lắp đặt băng cản nước
33.6
m
28
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông thành bể
0.288
100m2
29
Cung cấp, thi công đổ bê tông thành bể chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.88
m3
30
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép thành bể đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.005
tấn
31
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép thành bể đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.56
tấn
32
Cung cấp, thi công đổ bê tông nắp bể, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.466
m3
33
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp bể
0.172
100m2
34
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép nắp bể đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.015
tấn
35
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép nắp bể đường kính cốt thép >10mm
0.404
tấn
36
Cung cấp, thi công trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa xi măng mác 100
48.32
m2
37
Cung cấp, thi công láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa xi măng mác 100
13.612
m2
38
Cung cấp, thi công láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
16.332
m2
39
Cung cấp, thi công quét chống thấm bể nước bằng sika top Seal 107: lớp vữa thứ nhất 2,0kg.m2, lớp vữa thứ hai: 2,0kg/m2 (hoặc tương đương)
33.372
m2
40
Cung cấp, thi công ngâm bể
17.695
m3
41
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp đặt thép hình bo miệng bể
15.66
kg
42
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng khung thép hộp inox 304 30x60x1,5
7.02
kg
43
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng nắp bể bằng inox dày 304 dày 3mm
17.769
kg
44
Cunmg cấp, lắp đặt bản lề théo dày 3ly
3
cái
45
Cung cấp, lắp đặt móc khóa
1
cái
46
XI./. NHÀ BƠM:
47
1. Kết cấu:
48
Thi công đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.154
m3
49
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn dầm, giằng tường
0.026
100m2
50
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ cốt thép dầm, giằng tường đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.0204
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second