Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:55 16/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Periodic repairs of houses and architectural objects in 2026
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Periodic repairs of houses and architectural objects in 2026
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of Vietnam Flight Management Corporation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
- Phường Bồ Đề, City Hà Nội
- Xã Nội Bài, Province Nghệ An
- Xã Thư Lâm
- Phường Vinh Hưng
- Phường Long Biên
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
3012/QĐ-QLBMB
Approval date
16/07/2026 15:53
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY QUẢN LÝ BAY MIỀN BẮC - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY QUẢN LÝ BAY VIỆT NAM - CÔNG TY TNHH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:54 16/07/2026
to
09:00 24/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN PHONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports Số 07, ngõ 80, đường Núi Đôi - - Xã Sóc Sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá >=1.7kw
3
2
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 0.62KW
4
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1.5 KW
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít
1
6
Máy hàn ≥ 23 KW
1
7
Máy mài công suất ≥ 1.0kw
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
80
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.36
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh (chậu tiểu)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh (chậu rửa)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh,…)
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
18.191
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Phá dỡ vữa trát tường
21.285
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.184
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.184
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.184
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D60
0.032
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D75
0.02
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt chếch D60
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt côn thu PVC 76/60
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa xi măng mác 75, PCB30
21.285
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, kt 300x600, vữa xi măng mác 75
16.695
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4.59
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt lại chậu tiểu nam (Nhân công lắp)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt lại chậu chậu rửa 1 vòi lavabo wc nữ (Nhân công lắp)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Ốp lại đá bàn Lavabo wc nữ (Nhân công ốp)
1.496
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt lại phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh,…)
9
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt phễu thu sàn chống hôi tuyệt đối, mặt 120x120, ống D110 - Mã F51BS-DN65/100
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bốc xếp, vận chuyển phế thải xuống (Vác bộ từ Cos 87.24m xuống Cos 85.19m) (Làm việc trong điều kiện không gian, chiều cao hạn chế 0,8m). Nhân công 3,0/7 - Nhóm 1
1
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bốc xếp, vận chuyển phế thải xuống (từ cốt 85.19 xuống sân) Nhân công 3,0/7 - Nhóm 1
2
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
- Biện pháp lưới bao che xung quanh tầng 24 - Lắp dựng hệ thang từ trạm không lưu lên tầng 24 (Tuýp, cùm, thang giáo) - Lắp dựng lưới bao che
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Chống thấm cổ ống bằng dung dịch Sika Latex, Sika grout
3
cổ ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Cắt rạch lớp keo khung nhôm kính ô lấy sáng, vệ sinh bơm keo chuyên dụng chống ngấm nước thấm dột
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Tháo dỡ đường ống nước, chếch, côn thu cũ - Nhân công 3,5/7 - Nhóm 2
1
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
HẠNG MỤC: SỬA CHỮA HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC, BỂ PHỐT, TẮM ĐAN TẠI TRẠM TT NỘI BÀI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=350 kg
3
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
13.44
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
3.3165
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
1.74
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=15cm .
8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
12.977
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
12.977
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 14.000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
12.977
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
1.24
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa BT M100, PCB30
0.96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Ván khuôn bê tông dầm giằng móng đáy bể
3.304
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Cốt thép dầm, giằng, đáy bể đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.2541
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Cốt thép dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <=18mm
1.734
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, rộng ≤300cm, vữa BT M250, PCB30
1.0714
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.3165
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát vữa xi măng cát vàng kết cấu khác, vữa XM M75, PCB30
36.364
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
5.6362
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Bả, xoa bóng mặt lớp hồ dầu ximăng vào tường
42.0002
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn bê tông tấm đan
3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Cốt thép tấm đan D12
1.0288
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second