Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction 1

Find: 10:52 22/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of main technical infrastructure of Northwestern solid waste treatment complex in Cu Chi city and district, phase 2 - Road No. 2
Bidding package name
Construction 1
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Decision on approving additional contractor selection plans
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tân An Hội, City Hồ Chí Minh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:30 07/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
235/QĐ-BQLKLH
Approval date
22/07/2026 10:51
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ CÁC KHU LIÊN HỢP XỬ LÝ CHẤT THẢI THÀNH PHỐ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:51 22/07/2026
to
15:30 07/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 07/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
2.200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two billion two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 IDECO VIETNAM CORPORATION Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 294 Nguyễn Trọng Tuyển - - Phường Tân Sơn Hòa - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 KHANG THINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 58 Diệp Minh Châu - - Phường Tân Sơn Nhì - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 47, Đường số 12, Khu Nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 31/1B, Quốc lộ 13 (cũ) - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 47, Đường số 12, Khu Nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 31/1B, Quốc lộ 13 (cũ) - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 Ban Quản lý các Khu liên hợp xử lý chất thải thành phố Contract management unit Số 40 đường Võ Thị Sáu, phường Tân Định, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh lốp hoặc ô tô có gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích, sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
2
3
Cần cẩu bánh xích, sức nâng ≥ 16 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh xích, sức nâng ≥ 50 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Búa rung, công suất ≥ 60 kW Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
2
6
Máy khoan cọc đất (2 cần) Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
4
7
Máy trộn vữa xi măng, dung tích ≥ 1200 lít Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
2
8
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
1
9
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3 Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
2
10
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
2
11
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, tải trọng ≥ 25 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
1
12
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành, tải trọng ≥ 16 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
2
13
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành, tải trọng ≥ 25 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
1
14
Máy lu rung, tải trọng hoặc lực rung ≥ 25 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
2
15
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 110 CV Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
1
16
Máy rải bê tông nhựa, công suất ≥ 130 CV Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
1
17
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc ô tô tưới nhựa đường Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
1
18
Máy nén khí, công suất ≥ 600m3/h Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất thiết bị theo quy định (Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực hoặc tài liệu tương đương).
1
19
Ô tô tải thùng, tải trọng ≥ 2,5 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
20
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 27 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
21
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc ô tô chở bồn nước, dung tích bồn ≥ 5m3 Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
22
Bộ thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch (bao gồm 01 thiết bị sơn và 01 lò nấu sơn) Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông hố ga đá 1x2, M200
23.402
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ván khuôn hố ga
1.847
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cốt thép D ≤ 10mm
0.077
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Cốt thép 10
3.64
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ống thoát nước đáy hố ga PVC D90
0.1
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Nắp hầm ga bằng gang
20
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Nắp hầm ga hào kỹ thuật bằng gang tải 12.5 tấn
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Cút đỡ ống qua công trình ngầm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
BTCT đá 1x2 M200 đúc sẵn
13.98
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
BTCT Lót M150
1.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Cốt thép D<=10
0.428
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Gia công Thép LA 80x6
0.16
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Mạ kẽm Thép LA 80x6
0.16
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện ≤ 20 kg
0.16
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn thép
0.602
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bu lông M14
96
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện đúc sẵn, trọng lượng < 2 tấn/cấu kiện
24
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Thí nghiệm cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Thí nghiệm hiện trường, cọc Thử CDM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Khoan lõi mẫu
28
m khoan
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Nén không hạn chế nở hông Qu ( mỗi cọc lấy 9 mẫu, 3 mẫu ở 1/3 chiều dài cọc phần đuôi, 3 mẫu ở giữa và 3 mẫu ở 1/3 dưới mũi)
18
chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Nén tĩnh trụ đơn 40T/cọc
80
tấn/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Thí nghiệm hiện trường, cọc đại trà CDM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Khoan lõi mẫu chiều sâu trung bình 14m (mật độ 2000 cọc lấy 15 cọc)
789.6
m khoan
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Nén không hạn chế nở hông Qu ( mỗi cọc lấy 9 mẫu, 3 mẫu ở 1/3 chiều dài cọc phần đuôi, 3 mẫu ở giữa và 3 mẫu ở 1/3 dưới mũi)
540
chỉ tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Nén tĩnh trụ đơn 40T/cọc
2400
tấn/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt chân cột (45kg/ cấu kiện)
70
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Hàng rào báo hiệu (KT 1 hàng rào báo hiệu 1.5m2)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Gia công thép hình hàng rào
0.031
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sơn phản quang
2.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ thép hình (NC,M*1,6)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Biển báo công trường, nhân công điều tiết
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Biển báo đèn led tròn D70cm, đèn vàng 12V, đèn đỏ 12V
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cung cấp, lắp đặt biển tròn 70cm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cung cấp, lắp đặt biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cung cấp, lắp đặt biển chữ nhật (biển I.441) KT 1300x900mm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cung cấp, lắp đặt biển báo KT: 1600x600mm (Biển xin lỗi)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Biển báo KT: 200x160cm (Biển thông tin công trình)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Cung cấp, lắp đặt biển báo đèn Led hướng đi KT: 25x25cm
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng ban đêm
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn báo hiệu
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cột biển báo loại 1 (L=4.40m)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cột biển báo loại 1 (L=3.70m)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông đá 1x2, M200 móng trụ biển báo
0.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Ván khuôn móng trụ
0.024
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bu lông D10, L=12cm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Nhân công điều tiết giao thông
520
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Phần cống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Phần cống tròn - Cung cấp, lắp đặt cống D800 (H10), L=1m/đoạn
1
đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction 1". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction 1" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second