Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:26 22/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Yen Phu commune, Yen My district
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Yen Phu commune, Yen My district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 22/06/2022
to
08:00 08/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 08/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
65.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa >=180L (Sử dụng tốt)
Máy trộn vữa >=180L (Sử dụng tốt)
2
2
Đầm dùi >=1,5KW (Sử dụng tốt)
Đầm dùi >=1,5KW (Sử dụng tốt)
2
3
Đầm bàn >=1,5KW (Sử dụng tốt)
Đầm bàn >=1,5KW (Sử dụng tốt)
2
4
Đầm cóc >=70 Kg (Sử dụng tốt)
Đầm cóc >=70 Kg (Sử dụng tốt)
2
5
Máy phát điện >=10KW(Sử dụng tốt)
Máy phát điện >=10KW(Sử dụng tốt)
1
6
Máy xúc (Sử dụng tốt)
Máy xúc (Sử dụng tốt)
1
7
Máy thủy bình (Sử dụng tốt)
Máy thủy bình (Sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Ô tô > = 5 tấn
Ô tô > = 5 tấn
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào vét bùn, vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
9,045 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
9,045 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
9,045 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu mặt đường bê tông
24,42 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
5,3172 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Tận dụng đất đào)
1,8558 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đắp lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (Tận dụng đất phần đào khuôn)
3,8282 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
5,0453 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đắp đất hoàn trả rãnh, kè bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (Tận dụng đất đào móng rãnh)
1,9696 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
41,8852 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
41,8852 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
7,0698 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
6,6132 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
9,1408 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Mua đất đắp nền đường
481,6793 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,1997 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
39,947 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,858 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
97,0805 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
390,18 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông giằng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10,219 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,4896 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,929 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0,0031 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm tầng lọc ngược
0,0619 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 60mm
0,5419 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
9,7081 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0068 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1,35 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,05 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
16,25 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Bê tông giằng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,275 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0132 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,025 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0,0001 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm tầng lọc ngược
0,0017 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 60mm
0,0146 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
0,396 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12,9184 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
242,9584 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
12,9184 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông gờ chắn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
11,473 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Ván khuôn gỗ gờ chắn
1,2725 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Sơn gờ chắn
173,138 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0,72 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,528 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,04 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Cột biển báo D88
12 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second