Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.76%, Construction 88.24%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,270,534,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,212,196,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.76%, Construction 88.24%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,270,534,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,212,196,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction + Installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with the form Open bidding.
08/09/2023 17:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction + Installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with the form Open bidding.
07/09/2023 16:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted an investment and development project Additional items for Kindergarten in Yen Phu commune. Category: New construction of functional classrooms and security houses; Repair and upgrade items of Kindergarten in Yen Phu commune, Yen Dinh district.
07/09/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 11:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the GT road in Yen Phu commune, the section from the residential area of Tu Ho village to the cemetery of Me Ha village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with 7 bidding package.
07/09/2022 08:57
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the GT road in Yen Phu commune, the section from the residential area of Tu Ho village to the cemetery of Me Ha village.
07/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
29/08/2022 16:59
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Urban planning- Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Cau Gao village, An Ninh village, Yen Phu commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with 8 bidding package.
24/08/2022 15:05
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural and intra-field roads in Cau Gao village, An Ninh village, Yen Phu commune, Yen Phong district.
24/08/2022 07:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Cau Gao village, An Ninh village, Yen Phu commune.
24/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + Installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/09/2023 15:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction + Installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
08/09/2023 17:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction + Installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
07/09/2023 16:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the GT road in Yen Phu commune, the section from the residential area of Tu Ho village to the cemetery of Me Ha village with 7 bidding package .
07/09/2022 08:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading Yen Phu commune's traffic road, the section from the East canal trough to the gom 5b . road with 7 bidding package .
12/08/2022 18:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú publishes the plan Drainage system, sidewalk on GT road from Mr. Sinh's house to Mr. Luu's house in Binh Phu village with 7 bidding package .
21/07/2022 07:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2022 08:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the GT road in Binh Phu village, Yen Phu commune, the section from the gate of the pagoda to the power station in Ngo Ngai field with 7 bidding package .
29/06/2022 00:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
22/06/2022 16:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú publishes the plan Building a technical infrastructure for the land use right auction area for people to build houses in Yen Phu commune, Yen My district (position 1) with 7 bidding package .
15/06/2022 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction + Installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with the form Open bidding.
08/09/2023 17:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction + Installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with the form Open bidding.
07/09/2023 16:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted an investment and development project Additional items for Kindergarten in Yen Phu commune. Category: New construction of functional classrooms and security houses; Repair and upgrade items of Kindergarten in Yen Phu commune, Yen Dinh district.
07/09/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 11:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the GT road in Yen Phu commune, the section from the residential area of Tu Ho village to the cemetery of Me Ha village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with 7 bidding package.
07/09/2022 08:57
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the GT road in Yen Phu commune, the section from the residential area of Tu Ho village to the cemetery of Me Ha village.
07/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with the form National competitive bidding.
29/08/2022 16:59
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Urban planning- Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Cau Gao village, An Ninh village, Yen Phu commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú with 8 bidding package.
24/08/2022 15:05
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural and intra-field roads in Cau Gao village, An Ninh village, Yen Phu commune, Yen Phong district.
24/08/2022 07:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Cau Gao village, An Ninh village, Yen Phu commune.
24/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted 17 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Phú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects