Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:00 29/06/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Highway 50 lights from Cho Gao roundabout to My Tho city
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Highway 50 lights from Cho Gao roundabout to My Tho city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Road Maintenance Fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 06/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:55 29/06/2022
to
17:00 06/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 06/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m (Tháo dỡ cần đèn 1,5m cũ)
104 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
2 Thay module đèn tín hiệu giao thông - Bằng xe nâng (Tháo dỡ đèn hiện hữu cũ)
104 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
3 Thay thế tủ điều khiển đèn tín hiệu giao thông (Tháo dỡ tủ điều khiển cũ)
9 tủ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
4 Kéo dây trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện dây 6 ÷ 25mm2 (Tháo dỡ cáp nguồn 2x16mm2 cũ)
32,96 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
5 Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 50mm2 (Tháo dỡ dây tiếp địa cũ)
64,8 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
6 Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2 (Tháo dỡ bulong móc 250x16 cũ)
104 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
7 Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2 (Tháo dỡ kẹp dừng ALV cũ)
36 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
8 Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2 (Tháo dỡ kẹp IPC cỡ 25mm2 cũ)
208 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
9 Bốc xếp, vận chuyển tủ, đèn, cần đèn, cáp, dây tiếp địa, bulong móc, kẹp dừng, kẹp IPC cũ trả về kho
4 chuyến Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
10 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt
9 tủ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
11 Lắp choá đèn - Đèn cao áp ở độ cao ≤12m (Lắp mới đèn đường led chiếu sáng thông minh công suất 143W)
104 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
12 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m (Lắp mới cần đèn collier D49 vươn xa 2m + bulong)
3 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
13 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤3,6m (Lắp mới cần đèn collier D60 vươn xa 4m + bulong)
26 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
14 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤3,6m (Lắp mới cần đèn collier D60 vươn xa 5m + bulong)
26 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
15 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤3,6m (Lắp mới cần đèn collier D60 vươn xa 6m + bulong)
49 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
16 Kéo dây trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện dây 6 ÷ 25mm2 (Lắp đặt cáp LV-ABC 3x16mm2)
37,013 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
17 Kéo dây trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện dây 6 ÷ 25mm2 (Lắp đặt cáp CV 10mm2)
3,6 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
18 Luồn dây từ cáp treo lên đèn (Lắp đặt cáp CVV 3x1,5mm2)
9,5 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
19 Rải cáp ngầm (Kéo rải cáp đồng trần 22mm2)
0,54 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
20 Kéo dây tiếp đất bọc cách điện dài 8m + 4 bu lông M12x25
18 sợi Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
21 Kéo dây tiếp đất bọc cách điện dài 3m + 4 bu lông M12x25
9 sợi Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
22 Dây nhôm bọc PVC 30/10
75 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
23 Lắp đặt kẹp đỡ cáp ALV
79 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
24 Lắp đặt kẹp dừng cáp ALV
36 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
25 Lắp đặt kẹp nối IPC cở 25mm2
371 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
26 Lắp đặt bulông móc M16x250 + đai ốc + rondell
95 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
27 Lắp đặt bulông móc M16x350 + đai ốc + rondell
17 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
28 Lắp đặt bulông móc M16x450 + đai ốc + rondell
1 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
29 Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤48mm (Lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D40/30)
108 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
30 Lắp đặt đai inox giữ ống HDPE D40/30 vào trụ điện lực
27 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
31 Lắp đặt đầu cosse ép 22mm2 cho dây tiếp đất
36 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
32 Băng keo điện
50 cuộn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
33 Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện (Đóng cọc tiếp đất M16x2400)
27 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
34 Làm đầu cáp khô
72 đầu cáp Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
35 Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột (Luồn cáp cửa tủ)
72 đầu cáp Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
36 Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi, loại cột thép (Thí nghiệm tiếp địa)
27 vị trí Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 107

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second