Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:48 17/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The road from the inter-village road to the cemetery of Ngo Dong village, Hong Duong commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The road from the inter-village road to the cemetery of Ngo Dong village, Hong Duong commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget support and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:40 17/07/2022
to
09:00 28/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 28/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8 m3
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép
≤ 16 Tấn
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Không yêu cầu
2
4
Máy đầm bàn
Không yêu cầu
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
1,5 KW
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
250l
2
7
Máy trộn vữa
150l
2
8
Máy cắt, uốn thép
≤ 5 kW
2
9
Máy hàn
≤ 23 kW
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
35,746 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào bằng máy
3,2172 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,4568 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4,1116 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Mua đất để đắp tạm tính hệ số đầm chặt K95
516,2292 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi
3,5746 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
3,5746 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
396,0836 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
71,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3,5975 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
4,3682 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
52,16 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
207,1463 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
288,84 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0,3292 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Vải địa bịt ống
0,0431 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
49,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,2874 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi
4,0808 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
4,0808 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Xây gạch đặc không nung cơ kè, vữa XM mác 75
16,87 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
154,22 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
18,38 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
1,15 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Mua sắm đế cống D400
6 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Mua sắm đế cống D1000
12 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, D400
2 đoạn ống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính
4 đoạn ống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
1 mối nối Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1000mm
2 mối nối Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Đắp đất móng cống
0,1029 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,0809 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,0809 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 45

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second