Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:53 18/07/2022
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining, maintaining and repairing items and works of Gia Thang Commune Secondary School, Gia Vien District
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for project bidding packages: Maintenance, repair and repair of items and works of Gia Thang Commune Secondary School, Gia Vien District
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget, provincial budget, district budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 29/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:48 18/07/2022
to
08:00 29/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 29/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
130.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred thirty million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa
110,9545 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao ≤4m
211,362 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ mái tôn, chiều cao ≤6m
138,584 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
16 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
5 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
20 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
6 Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
7 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
8 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0,7504 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
9 Phá dỡ hàng rào song thoáng
62,992 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
10 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
292,8565 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
53,0927 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
12 Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
34 cây Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
13 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
34 gốc Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
14 Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
10 cây Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
15 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
10 gốc Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
16 Vận chuyển phế thải
3,5095 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
17 Đào móng - Cấp đất III
0,2927 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
18 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0977 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
19 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,0266 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
20 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,5255 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
21 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
5,0645 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
22 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,324 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1604 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,4294 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
25 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,2476 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
26 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,1011 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
27 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,755 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
28 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
7,8873 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2316 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,996 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
31 Ván khuôn cột
0,234 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
32 Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0,7006 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
33 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3,1706 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
34 Gạch gốm 300x300
6 viên Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
35 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
13,1224 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
36 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30 - Trát trụ trước khi ốp đá
16,9152 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
37 Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
16,9152 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
38 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
64,96 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
39 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
28,1452 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
40 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
46,1557 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
41 Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB30
47,08 m Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
42 Đắp chi tiết nổi trụ cổng, tường cổng
2,43 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
43 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
37,58 m Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
44 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
139,261 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
45 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1,2966 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
46 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,5822 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
47 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,5822 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
48 Lợp mái ngói âm dương 80v/m2, chiều cao ≤16m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0,6437 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
49 Gia công cổng sắt
4,2497 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
50 Sơn cổng, sơn tĩnh điện
4.250 kg Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Gia Thắng as follows:

  • Has relationships with 5 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,870,510,507 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,802,886,445 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.34%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second