Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:17 06/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repairing the Traditional Room of the Fire Police force
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the Traditional Room of the Fire Police force
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Regular funding issued by the Ministry of Public Security in 2022 to be allocated to Division PH10
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:15 13/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:12 06/09/2022
to
16:15 13/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:15 13/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
8,3 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
2 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kích, gỗ kính, thạch cao
25,06 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
3 Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao cũ
121,41 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
4 Tháo dỡ cửa gió cấp lạnh điều hòa, cửa hút gió tuần hoàn + đường ống dẫn gió
12 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
5 Tháo dỡ đầu báo cháy, hệ thống dây điện, đèn (cũ)
1 Toàn bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
6 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường
6,723 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
7 Phá dỡ nền gạch cũ
121,41 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
8 Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
121,41 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
9 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
11,207 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
10 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
11,207 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
11 Bốc xúc xà bần lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công
11,207 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
12 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
11,207 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
13 Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 20m
75,5 m Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
14 Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D20mm
139 m Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
15 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 20mm
30 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
16 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
75,2 m Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
17 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1.5mm2
278 m Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
18 Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
19 Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
20 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 2 pha, cường độ dòng điện 40Ampe
1 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
21 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 10Ampe
4 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
22 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16Ampe
5 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
23 Lắp đặt hộp automat
1 hộp Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
24 Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây
25 hộp Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
25 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
12 bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
26 Đèn chiếu điểm thanh ray
17 bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
27 Ray đèn
24,2 m Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
28 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu
7 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
29 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi âm sàn
2 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
30 Lắp ổ cắm mạng đơn
2 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
31 Cáp UTP CAT6
25 m Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
32 Xây tường gạch ống (8x8x19)cm, chiều dày
0,83 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
33 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
8,3 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
34 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
8,3 1m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
35 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
56,71 1m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
36 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
121,41 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
37 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
121,41 1m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
38 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
121,41 1m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
39 Cung cấp lắp đặt cửa ra vào
4,15 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
40 Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
4,15 m2 cấu kiện Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
41 Cung cấp ổ khoá mới
2 bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
42 Lắp đặt ổ khoá
2 1bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
43 Lắp đặt cùi trỏ hơi
2 1bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
44 Thi công gỗ ốp tường bằng Ván HDF 17mm
137,181 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
45 Thi công lắp đặt lam gỗ trang trí
15,3 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
46 Xử lý phẳng bề mặt ván gỗ
155,281 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
47 Sơn ván bằng sơn PU 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
155,281 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
48 Dán giấy dán kính cách nhiệt
2,819 1m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
49 Lắp đặt ống sắt tráng kẽm D76-3,6mm (trang trí trần)
0,66 100m Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế
50 Lắp đặt co D76
5 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second