Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:42 08/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inter-commune road from Xuan Phu commune, Ea Kar district to Ea Dah commune, Krong Nang district, section from village 3, Xuan Phu commune to Xuan Thai village 5, Ea Dah commune)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and legal mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:30 18/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 242/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/11/2022 15:38
Approval Authority
UBND xã Xuân Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:41 08/11/2022
to
16:30 18/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 18/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
37.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CPTVXD Minh Tâm Consulting on making design documents and estimates TP. Buôn Ma Thuột - Đăk Lăk
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ea Kar Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 09 Trần Hưng Đạo - TT Ea Kar - huyện Ea Kar - tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ea Kar Consulting on designing design records, estimates 09 Trần Hưng Đạo - TT Ea Kar - huyện Ea Kar - tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 09 Trần Hưng Đạo - TT Ea Kar - huyện Ea Kar - tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 09 Trần Hưng Đạo - TT Ea Kar - huyện Ea Kar - tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar E-HSDT assessment consulting 09 Trần Hưng Đạo - TT Ea Kar - huyện Ea Kar - tỉnh Đăk Lăk
7 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 09 Trần Hưng Đạo - TT Ea Kar - huyện Ea Kar - tỉnh Đăk Lăk

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.196
100m2
2
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.1219
tấn
3
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.3579
tấn
4
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0672
100m2
5
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.2216
m3
6
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
21
cấu kiện
7
Vữa XM M100# đệm tấm bản
2.1
m2
8
Đổ bê tông mối nối, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.1701
m3
9
Bê tông rải mặt đá (0,5x1) M250#, dày 6cm
1.755
m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4458
100m3
11
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 300
11.403
m3
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1.0674
100m2
13
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 18mm
0.9566
tấn
14
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.4017
tấn
15
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1600x1600mm
9
đoạn cống
16
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 1600x1600mm
8
mối nối
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mối nối công hộp, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0126
tấn
18
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
52.38
m2
19
Vữa đệm BTXM M100# dày 2cm
0.6984
m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
19.8835
m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 150
4.2287
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.3191
100m2
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.3095
100m2
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
3.1507
100m3
25
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.9176
100m3
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.1728
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày <=20cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
21.9809
m3
28
Vữa đệm BTXM M50# dày 3cm
183.1746
m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
2.4864
m3
30
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
5.612
m3
31
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2358
100m2
32
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.1658
100m3
33
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1357
100m3
34
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
6.4295
100m3
35
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III
8.0369
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
8.0369
100m3
37
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
1.6074
100m3
38
Đào rãnh, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
9.1406
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
9.1406
100m3
40
Đào rãnh, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.2852
100m3
41
Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,6 m3, đất cấp II
11.551
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
15.4435
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
15.4435
100m3/1km
44
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
21.4101
100m3
45
Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
21.4991
100m3
46
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III
24.8804
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
24.8804
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
24.8804
100m3/1km
49
Lu tăng cường nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
34.8763
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
1102.0618
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second