Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:28 29/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Concrete road from San village to San 3 village, Huu San commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget for the year 2023-2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 09/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
số 35/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/05/2023 15:10
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hữu Sản
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:26 29/05/2023
to
16:30 09/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 09/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
85.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thương mại Thành Nam Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Phòng Kinh tế - hạ tầng huyện Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng số 28 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 UBND xã Hữu Sản, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng số 28 E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 UBND xã Hữu Sản, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ; Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
2
2
Máy ủi; Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
1
3
Máy đào; Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
1
4
Máy lu; Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông; Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
2
6
Máy trộn vữa; Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
2
7
Máy toàn đạc; Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
8.987
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
98.857
10m³/1km
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
98.857
10m³/1km
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
171.4238
100m3
6
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
34.0735
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
38.5031
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1572.3097
10m³/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
1572.3097
10m³/1km
10
MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
8.3666
100m3
12
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
926.86
m3
13
Làm khe co (vận dụng mã)
97.65
10m
14
Làm khe giãn (vận dụng mã)
9.1
10m
15
Gỗ chèn khe giãn
0.29
m3
16
Nhựa đường chèn khe co giãn
361.94
kg
17
Nilon lót
4634.3
m2
18
Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
4.8784
100m2
19
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC
20
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
27.7
m3
21
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
355.3
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
48
m3
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao >2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
283.5
m3
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D60
0.777
100m
25
Ống nhựa PVC D60
77.7
m
26
Đất sét luyện dẻo
3.96
m2
27
Thi công tầng lọc cát
0.0462
100m3
28
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0.0198
100m3
29
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.0066
100m3
30
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
0.1254
100m2
31
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
74.27
m2
32
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, lan can, gờ chắn, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.92
m3
33
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.6864
100m2
34
Bơm nước thi công
8
ca
35
Đắp bờ vây thi công
1.95
100m3
36
Đào phá bờ vây thi công
1.95
100m3
37
CỐNG HỘP BXH=4X4M
38
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
22.43
m3
39
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
91.68
m3
40
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
75.17
m3
41
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
20
m3
42
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
68.8
m3
43
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.6712
100m2
44
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
3.1446
100m2
45
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.52
100m2
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
8.2725
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
5.6135
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.7351
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.9446
tấn
50
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
61.74
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second