Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,778,522,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,761,890,589 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,778,522,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,761,890,589 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: Ông: Hoàng Văn Triều là đại diện nhóm thợ cộng đồng Thôn Sản, xã Hữu Sản, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
05/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the request Contractor selection plan. Bidding documents for construction works: Interior concrete roads Na in the morning of Hamlet, Huu San Commune, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for survey, construction records of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28
24/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for survey consultancy package, construction records: Na Na Inland Concrete Road, Huu San Commune, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ và tên đại diện nhóm thợ Ông: Nông Văn Chanh
12/11/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan Project: Repair and maintenance of ditches and installation of Khe Khoang siphon pipes, San 3 village, Huu San commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản with 2 bidding package.
30/10/2024 11:00
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted an investment and development project Repair and maintenance of ditches and installation of Khe Khoang siphon pipes in San 3 village, Huu San commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
30/10/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đức Duy
29/10/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the request Repair and maintenance of cultural house in San 3 village, Huu San commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2024 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Ông: Hoàng Văn Triều là đại diện nhóm thợ cộng đồng Thôn Sản, xã Hữu Sản, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
05/05/2025 15:02
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản publishes the plan Contractor selection plan. Bidding documents for construction works: Interior concrete roads Na in the morning of Hamlet, Huu San Commune, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 09:19
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for survey, construction records .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28
24/04/2025 09:09
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for survey consultancy package, construction records: Na Na Inland Concrete Road, Huu San Commune, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 09:03
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ và tên đại diện nhóm thợ Ông: Nông Văn Chanh
12/11/2024 17:10
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 17:04
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan Project: Repair and maintenance of ditches and installation of Khe Khoang siphon pipes, San 3 village, Huu San commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 2 bidding package .
30/10/2024 11:00
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đức Duy
29/10/2024 11:01
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of cultural house in San 3 village, Huu San commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 2 bidding package .
29/10/2024 10:55
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: HUY LONG VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: Ông: Hoàng Văn Triều là đại diện nhóm thợ cộng đồng Thôn Sản, xã Hữu Sản, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
05/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the request Contractor selection plan. Bidding documents for construction works: Interior concrete roads Na in the morning of Hamlet, Huu San Commune, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for survey, construction records of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28
24/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for survey consultancy package, construction records: Na Na Inland Concrete Road, Huu San Commune, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ và tên đại diện nhóm thợ Ông: Nông Văn Chanh
12/11/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan Project: Repair and maintenance of ditches and installation of Khe Khoang siphon pipes, San 3 village, Huu San commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản with 2 bidding package.
30/10/2024 11:00
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted an investment and development project Repair and maintenance of ditches and installation of Khe Khoang siphon pipes in San 3 village, Huu San commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
30/10/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đức Duy
29/10/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted the request Repair and maintenance of cultural house in San 3 village, Huu San commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2024 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 50 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 25 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Sản has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects