Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:49 13/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
People's cemetery of Dac Toi commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget supports communes in striving to reach the goal of new rural areas by 2025 and the district budget corresponds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 22/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
13/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
09/04/2024 09:41
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Thực hiện Chương trình Mục tiêu quốc gia xã Đắc Tôi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:45 13/04/2024
to
15:00 22/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 22/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
56.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Phú Hải Sơn Nam Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 1, Xã Trà Mai, Huyện Nam Trà My, Tỉnh Quảng Nam, Việt Nam.
2 Công ty CP thiết kế xây dựng Hàn Giang Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation K306-H10/02 Đường Nguyễn Công Hoan - Tổ 8A , Phường Hoà An, Quận Cẩm Lệ, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam.
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN TÂM TRÍ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 113 Nguyễn Nhược Pháp, phường Hòa Minh, quận Liên Chiểu, thành phố Đà nẵng.
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng, thương mại và dịch vụ King Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 68 Đỗ Anh Hàn, phường An Hải Bắc, quận Sơn Trà, Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN TÂM TRÍ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 113 Nguyễn Nhược Pháp, phường Hòa Minh, quận Liên Chiểu, thành phố Đà nẵng.
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng, thương mại và dịch vụ King Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 68 Đỗ Anh Hàn, phường An Hải Bắc, quận Sơn Trà, Thành phố Đà Nẵng.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1,25 m3
1
2
Xe ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ đà giáo (2 nhịp)
4.854
Tấn
2
Đường đầu cầu và gia cố
3
Bê tông M300 đá 1x2
17.31
m3
4
Ván khuôn
12.318
m2
5
Cốt thép d=8mm, (CB240-T)
0.022
Tấn
6
Cốt thép d=12mm, (CB400-V)
0.447
Tấn
7
Cốt thép d=14mm, (CB400-V)
0.354
Tấn
8
Cốt thép d=16mm, (CB400-V)
0.53
Tấn
9
Lót giấy dầu
57.7
m2
10
Cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
28.85
m3
11
Đắp cát hạt thô K98
33.11
m3
12
Bê tông M150 đá 2x4 gia cố mái taluy dày 15cm
7.78
m3
13
Cốt thép mái taluy d=8mm
0.403
Tấn
14
Bê tông gia cố rãnh M150 đá 2x4 dày 15cm
3.38
m3
15
Hộ lan mềm
16
Lắp đặt tường hộ lan tôn sóng
45.6
m
17
Tấm sóng (2320x310x3)mm
20
Tấm
18
Trụ thép mạ kẽm 141.3x4.5x2100mm
20
Cột
19
Trụ thép mạ kẽm 141.3x4.5x1800mm
4
Cột
20
Nắp đậy trụ D150x1.6mm
28
Cái
21
Bản đệm 70x300x5mm
28
Cái
22
Đóng trụ ống thép vào đất
39.2
m
23
Bu lông M16x35
280
Cái
24
Bu lông M19x180
28
Cái
25
Tiêu phản quang D100
20
Cái
26
Đường hàn dày 3mm
20
m
27
Sơn chống rỉ
0.18
m2
28
Biển báo
29
Lắp đặt cột 4m và biển báo KT(240x150)cm
2
Cái
30
Bê tông M150 đá 1x2 móng cột biển báo
1.164
m3
31
Cốt thép chống xoay d=14mm
0.005
Tấn
32
Đào đất cấp 3
4.96
m3
33
Đắp đất K90
3.66
m3
34
Đường công vụ
35
Đắp đất nền đường K95
0.93
m3
36
Đào nền đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
144.35
m3
37
Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
19.41
m3
38
Đào rãnh đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
0.93
m3
39
Vận chuyển đất điều phối bằng ô tô tự đổ
1.051
m3
40
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ
163.639
m3
41
Lu lèn nền đường K98
37.59
m2
42
Cấp phối đá dăm loại Dmax25
11.38
m3
43
Lắp đặt ống cống D100cm; L=1m
6
Ống
44
Bê tông M200 đá 1x2 ống cống
2.1
m3
45
Ván khuôn ống cống
41.469
m2
46
Cốt thép ống cống d=6mm
0.051
Tấn
47
Cốt thép ống cống d=10mm
0.171
Tấn
48
Dăm sạn đệm
4.02
m3
49
Mối nối ống cống bê tông D100cm
4
m.nối
50
Rọ đá KT(2x1x0.5)m
24
rọ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second