Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 09:45 27/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair paint outside the headquarters of the Military Command, Son outside the police headquarters, paint outside the house 1 door, repair warehouse, fence repair, patching and repairing concrete yard behind the headquarters People's Committee of Tan Hung commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair paint outside the headquarters of the Military Command, Son outside the police headquarters, paint outside the house 1 door, repair warehouse, fence repair, patching and repairing concrete yard behind the headquarters People's Committee of Tan Hung commune
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital is not autonomous in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 06/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500058107_2502270857
Approval date
27/02/2025 09:32
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:43 27/02/2025
to
10:00 06/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 06/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV Xây dựng Tổng hợp Đăng Khôi Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Công ty TNHH TV Xây dựng Tổng hợp Đăng Khôi; Địa chỉ: 300/29/32/16 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, khu phố 7, phường Hiệp Thành, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
2 TAN LOC GENERAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 60/1 Trần Tử Bình, phường Tương Bình Hiệp, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
3 CHINH TIEN CAT CO., LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 168 đường Trường Sa, Phường 1, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh; Điện thoại: 0938.688.033
4 HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 40/24, Nguyễn Giản Thanh, phường 15, quận 10, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh; Điện thoại: 028. 39700.004
5 CHINH TIEN CAT CO., LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 168 đường Trường Sa, Phường 1, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh; Điện thoại: 0938.688.033
6 HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 40/24, Nguyễn Giản Thanh, phường 15, quận 10, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh; Điện thoại: 028. 39700.004

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục bánh xích - sức nâng 25T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy lu bánh hơi - trọng lượng tĩnh 16T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh : 10T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
4
Máy lu rung - trọng lượng tĩnh : 25T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
5
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất : 7,5 kW: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất 1,7 kW: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất 1,0 kW: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích 250 lít: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
2
9
Bộ Giàn giáo (42 chân, chéo, giằng): Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD).
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.8
100m2
2
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
929.172
m2
3
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
96.72
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
791.6976
m2
5
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
791.6976
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
46.06
m2
7
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
46.06
m2
8
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
23.08
m2
9
Chà giong gạch men (bao gồm đục giong cũ, chà giong mới bằng keo chà giong)
51
m2
10
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
23.08
m2
11
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
23.08
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
95.26
m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
69.82
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
118.1
m2
15
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
118.1
m2
16
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
34.6
m2
17
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
34.6
m2
18
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
5.885
100m2
19
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
811.753
m2
20
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
649.4024
m2
21
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
649.4024
m2
22
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.5872
100m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
323.398
m2
24
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
258.7184
m2
25
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
258.7184
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1142.18
m2
27
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1142.18
m2
28
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
1142.18
m2
29
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
367.0025
m2
30
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
734.005
m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
202.44
m2
32
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
180
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
382.44
m2
34
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
202.44
m2
35
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
180
m2
36
Tháo dỡ trần
65.32
m2
37
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa
65.32
m2
38
Xây gạch không nung 4x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.132
m3
39
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.0745
100m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
5.9616
m3
41
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
74.52
m2
42
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 500x500, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
75.84
m2
43
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
10.6
m2
44
Sản xuất cửa đi nhôm kính, khung nhôm Xingfa sơn tĩnh điện kính cường lực dày 8mm
2.64
m2
45
Sản xuất cửa sổ nhôm kính, khung nhôm Xingfa sơn tĩnh điện kính cường lực dày 8mm
7.96
m2
46
Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm
7.96
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
268.86
m2
48
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
268.86
m2
49
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
268.86
m2
50
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
31.04
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second