Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:04 12/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair Bac Son martyrs cemetery and Nam Dong martyrs cemetery, Dong Son commune (category: Renovating Bac Son martyrs cemetery)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan for the economic and technical reports: Renovating and repairing Bac Son Martyrs Cemetery and Nam Dong Martyrs Cemetery, Dong Son Commune (Category: Renovating Bac Son Martyrs Cemetery)
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The support capital of the Military Industry - Telecommunications Group (Viettel) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500268655_2506121541
Approval date
12/06/2025 16:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:02 12/06/2025
to
10:00 21/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 21/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.143.120 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million one hundred forty three thousand one hundred twenty dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Rót - Xã Bình Minh - Huyện Nam Trực - Tỉnh Nam Định
2 AN DUONG 6 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 10 nhà A1 tập thể Yên Ngưu - Thị trấn Văn Điển - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HALECO COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 3- Số 18 ngách 7/4 đường Thanh Lãm - Phường Phú Lãm - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 AN DUONG 6 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 10 nhà A1 tập thể Yên Ngưu - Thị trấn Văn Điển - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HALECO COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 3- Số 18 ngách 7/4 đường Thanh Lãm - Phường Phú Lãm - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn (kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực) (Nhà thầu chuẩn bị sẵn thiết bị và giấy kiểm định gốc để bên mời thầu tới đối chiếu khi cần thiết)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5 kw (kèm theo hoá đơn máy hợp lệ) (Nhà thầu chuẩn bị sẵn thiết bị và hoá đơn chứng từ gốc để bên mời thầu tới đối chiếu khi cần thiết)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông dung tích ≥ 150L (kèm theo hoá đơn máy hợp lệ) (Nhà thầu chuẩn bị sẵn thiết bị và hoá đơn chứng từ gốc để bên mời thầu tới đối chiếu khi cần thiết)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại ≥ 1kw (kèm theo hoá đơn máy hợp lệ) (Nhà thầu chuẩn bị sẵn thiết bị và hoá đơn chứng từ gốc để bên mời thầu tới đối chiếu khi cần thiết)
1
5
Máy hàn 14 - 23 KW (kèm theo hoá đơn máy hợp lệ) (Nhà thầu chuẩn bị sẵn thiết bị và hoá đơn chứng từ gốc để bên mời thầu tới đối chiếu khi cần thiết)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 1,5 KW (kèm theo hoá đơn máy hợp lệ) (Nhà thầu chuẩn bị sẵn thiết bị và hoá đơn chứng từ gốc để bên mời thầu tới đối chiếu khi cần thiết)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30
22.96
m
2
Quét dầu bóng bề mặt Granito
10.5042
m2
3
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.0207
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 3km - Cấp đất IV
0.0207
100m3/1km
5
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
7.514
m3
6
Nilong chống mất nước
57.8
m2
7
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
5.78
m3
8
Đánh bóng mặt nền 1.5kg/m2
57.8
m2
9
RÃNH THU NƯỚC VEN TƯỜNG RÀO:
10
cắt nền sân bê tông
81.63
m
11
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0816
100m2
12
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
3.0203
m3
13
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BT đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.6938
m3
14
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
42.4476
m2
15
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
12.2445
m2
16
CỘT CỜ:
17
Phá dỡ cột cờ hiện trạng, khoán gọn
1
t.bộ
18
Cắt nền sân đào móng cột cờ
4.8
m
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.144
m3
20
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.8107
1m3
21
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0032
100m2
22
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.064
m3
23
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0204
100m2
24
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.297
m3
25
Bulong neo inox M18*600
4
cái
26
Gia công + lắp đặt cột cờ inox
57.05
kg
27
Dây cáp bọc nhựa phi 6
19
m
28
LÁT GẠCH NỀN SÂN:
29
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
498.2
m2
30
Vệ sinh rêu mốc nền bê tông lối đi giữa các hàng mộ
15
công
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.0249
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 3km - Cấp đất IV
0.0249
100m3/1km
33
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1014.7
m2
34
Lát gạch Terrazzo giả đá 400x400x30, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1014.7
m2
35
Mài bóng lại mộ liệt sỹ ốp đá Granit
99
mộ
36
1: KỲ ĐÀI:
37
Vệ sinh mái ngói
1
t.bộ
38
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - bê tông
184.8456
m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
184.8456
m2
40
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
1.3247
100m2
41
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
19.752
m2
42
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
9.972
m2
43
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
34.6842
m2
44
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
1.9752
m3
45
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.9752
m3
46
Lát nền, sàn đá hoa cương tiết diện đá ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.752
m2
47
Ốp đá hoa cương vào tường, tiết diện đá ≤ 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
10.056
m2
48
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
32.2272
m2
49
Trát granitô tay vịn lan can, cầu thang dày 2,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB40
2.457
m2
50
Quét dầu bóng bề mặt Granito
2.457
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second