Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

Find: 17:42 26/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cam Tan transaction office of Agribank branch of Cam Thuy district, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cam Tan transaction office of Agribank branch of Cam Thuy district, Thanh Hoa province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The foreign state invests in investing in capital construction and MS.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 05/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500206924_2505261706
Approval date
26/05/2025 17:12
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH TỈNH THANH HÓA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:40 26/05/2025
to
10:00 05/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 05/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
89.086.120 VND
Amount in words
Eighty nine million eighty six thousand one hundred twenty dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần SNK tư vấn đầu tư Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 69, phố 8/3, Phường Minh Khai, Quận Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Minh Khai - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH kiến trúc và xây dựng Hùng Anh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Quần Ngọc xã thọ lâm huyện Thọ Xuân tỉnh Thanh Hóa - - - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
3 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 170 Thành Thái - Phường Đông Thọ - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỄN THÔNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô P3 - Khu IV, khu ĐTM Bắc Đại lộ Lê Lợi - Phường Đông Hương - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
5 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 170 Thành Thái - Phường Đông Thọ - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỄN THÔNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô P3 - Khu IV, khu ĐTM Bắc Đại lộ Lê Lợi - Phường Đông Hương - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc đào có dung tích gầu > 0,8 m3: - Có Giấy Chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này. - Có đầy đủ các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuộc sở hữu của tổ chức, cá nhân cho thuê mượn trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê, mượn thiết bị
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ > 07 Tấn: - Có Giấy Chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này. - Có đầy đủ các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuộc sở hữu của tổ chức, cá nhân cho thuê mượn trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê, mượn thiết bị
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hộp nối dây mạng điện thoại HC2 - 20 đôi dây
1
hộp
2
Hộp nối dây mạng điện thoại HC2 - 30 đôi dây
1
hộp
3
ổ cắm 2 lỗ gồm 1 điện thoại, 1 mạng + đế âm + hạt
19
cái
4
Cáp điện thoại 2x2x0,5
630
m
5
Cáp mạng UTP 4P CAT-6
630
m
6
Ống nhựa luồn dây D20mm
250
m
7
Lắp đặt tủ rack 10U
1
1 tủ
8
Lắp đặt thiết bị của Hệ thống Camera. Loại thiết bị : Camera bán cầu trong nhà
11
1 thiết bị
9
Lắp đặt thiết bị của Hệ thống Camera. Loại thiết bị : Camera ngoài nhà
4
1 thiết bị
10
Lắp đặt thiết bị của Hệ thống Camera. Loại thiết bị : Màn hình giám sát LED 40inch
1
1 thiết bị
11
Lắp đặt thiết bị mạng. Loại thiết bị bộ chuyển mạch (Switch) của mạng Internet 16 port
1
thiết bị
12
Lắp đặt thanh trung chuyển (Patch Panel) 16 cổng
1
1 Patch panel
13
Lắp đặt thiết bị lưu điện UPS 1 pha 5 KVA
1
1 bộ
14
Lắp đặt tủ nguồn. nguồn AC/DC 20A
8
1 tủ
15
Lắp đặt cáp mạng Cat5E UTP
350
m
16
Lắp đặt dây nguồn Cu/PVC 2x1.5mm2
80
m
17
Dây nhảy nguồn
8
bộ
18
Ống nhựa luồn dây D20mm
150
m
19
Ống gen mềm luồn dây D20
40
m
20
Máng cáp kích thước 100x50mm
45
m
21
Máng cáp kích thước 100x75mm
45
m
22
Phụ kiện lắp đặt máng cáp (T, cút, nẹp, ...)
1
23
Cáp mạng UTP CAT-6
600
m
24
Nguồn camera AC/DC 20A
15
bộ
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.667
100m3
26
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
3.655
m3
27
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.136
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
10.658
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.094
100m2
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.471
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.399
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.902
tấn
33
Xây móng gạch bê tông đặc 6, 5x10,5x22, dày <= 33 cm, VXM M50, PCB40
16.124
m3
34
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.658
m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.161
100m2
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.102
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.009
tấn
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.223
100m3
39
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.033
100m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
6.61
m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.445
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.445
100m3/1km
43
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II
0.445
100m3/1km
44
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.168
100m3
45
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.735
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bể chứa dạng thành thẳng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.755
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.012
100m2
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.039
tấn
49
Xây gạch bê tông 6x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.211
m3
50
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.503
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÀM RỒNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 68 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.15 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.44%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 13.33%, Non-consulting 1.11%, Mixed 1.12%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 330,088,418,606 VND, in which the total winning value is: 319,807,730,791 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.11%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second