Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 21:58 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Hall and One-Stop Room
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building of Hall and One-Stop Room
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial, district, and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 24/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:20 14/09/2022
to
16:30 24/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 24/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
100.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cắt sê nô bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤10cm
16,4 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Phá dỡ sê nô bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
1,2595 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Đục nhám mặt bê tông
1,64 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Quét dung dịch sikadur 732
1,64 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Bê tông sê nô, đá 1x2, vữa BT M250, XM PCB40
1,148 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép sê nô - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0,4134 100kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Cắt mái sảnh, ô văng bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤10cm
14 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Phá dỡ mái sảnh, ô văng bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
1,1928 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Phá dỡ thành bồn cây, bậc tam cấp xây bằng gạch
0,621 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1,979 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1,979 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Cắt tường gạch bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤30cm
2,4 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤33cm
0,54 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0,9 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
0,9 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
3,4182 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
17,529 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
53,746 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,7507 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,4507 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2,8358 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0,9603 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Đào móng đá chẻ bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
22,7787 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Khối lượng bê tông móng nằm trong đất
52,276 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Khối lượng xây đá chẻ nằm trong đất
21,9927 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
272,7965 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Khối lượng đất thừa dùng để tôn nền
91,7977 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
51,2154 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3,9684 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
20,2964 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2,2942 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,4834 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,5561 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
20,3368 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
3,8294 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,5615 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,9468 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,944 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà tầng 1 SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
20,7072 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà tầng mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
17,3961 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
4,0123 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,9543 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
6,1361 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
74,9639 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
8,6005 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
8,4898 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0126 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M100, XM PCB40
1,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,4628 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1,3575 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second