Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment supply and installation

Find: 17:04 29/09/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Ha Nam province
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget and local budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:28 17/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
2238/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
22/09/2023 17:33
Approval Authority
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Hà Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:52 29/09/2023
to
08:28 17/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:28 17/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
2.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng Project management consultancy
2 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần phát triển Hưng Phát và Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ Hàng Không Consulting on making design documents and estimates
3 Trung tâm giám định chất lượng xây dựng Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation
4 Sở Công thương tỉnh Hà Nam; Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Hà Nam; Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH - Công an tỉnh Hà Nam; Design evaluation unit, estimate
5 AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
6 HUNG LINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal unit, appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông, công suất ≥ 250 lít
3
2
Máy trộn vữa, công suất ≥ 80 lít
3
3
Máy đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5kW
3
4
Máy đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1,5kW
3
5
Máy đầm cóc, lực đầm ≥ 70 kg
3
6
Máy cắt gạch đá, công suất ≥ 1,7kW
3
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép, công suất ≥ 5kW
3
8
Máy hàn điện, công suất ≥ 23kW
3
9
Máy hàn nhiệt
2
10
Máy đào, gầu ≥ 0,8m3
3
11
Máy ủi, bề rộng lưỡi ≥ 2,5m
1
12
Máy lu ≥ 8,5 tấn
1
13
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn
2
14
Máy bơm bê tông, công suất ≥ 50m3/h
1
15
Máy bơm bê tông tĩnh, công suất ≥ 50m3/h
1
16
Vận thăng, tải trọng hàng ≥ 1 tấn
1
17
Máy ép cọc robot, lực ép ≥ 860 tấn
1
18
Cần trục tháp ≥ 25 tấn
1
19
Bộ máy (kinh vĩ + thủy bình) hoặc máy toàn đạc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.006
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lát nền đường dốc bằng đá tự nhiên KT100x100x80mm
110.39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lớp vữa tạo phẳng, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
110.39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Gia công lan can bên đường dốc bằng INOX
0.019
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp dựng lan can đường dốc bằng INOX
2.185
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Vít Inox D10mm cường độ cao
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x9,5x20, chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
4.004
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Xây bậc tam cấp lên sàn sân khấu bằng gạch bê tông 6x9,5x20, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.289
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Láng bậc tam cấp sân khấu ốp gỗ, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
10.178
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công hệ khung thép đỡ sàn sân khấu, thép hộp KT30x60A600
0.265
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp dựng hệ khung thép đỡ sàn sân khấu
0.265
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Sơn sắt thép 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
28.107
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cung cấp, lắp đặt tấm sàn Cemboard cho khu vực sân khấu, độ dày 25mm
45.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cung cấp,thi công lắp đặt sàn gỗ công nghiệp dày 8mm + vật tư hoàn thiện (màu theo chỉ định)
55.878
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Phào gỗ công nghiệp sàn gỗ, KT:D2400xC80xR15mm
20.45
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lớp cao su lót dưới sàn gỗ công nghiệp vị trí lắp đặt tấm Cemboard
45.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cửa đi DCC: Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, thép chống cháy không nhỏ hơn EI-60, tay co thủy lực toàn bộ cửa sơn theo chỉ định, có cơ chế tự động đóng, phụ kiện đồng bộ kèm theo, đơn giá lắp đặt hoàn thiện (cửa Lecmax, Hisung hoặc tương đương)
58.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Cửa đi DKT: Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, thép chống cháy không nhỏ hơn EI-60, tay co thủy lực toàn bộ cửa sơn theo chỉ định, có cơ chế tự động đóng, phụ kiện đồng bộ kèm theo, đơn giá lắp đặt hoàn thiện (cửa Lecmax, Hisung hoặc tương đương)
17.82
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cung cấp cửa, vách kính, kính dán cường lực dày 13.52mm
12.15
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cung cấp bản lề sàn cửa kính cường lực
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Cung cấp kẹp kính dưới cửa kính cường lực
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cung cấp kẹp đỉnh cửa kính cường lực
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cung cấp kẹp L trên cửa kính cường lực
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Cung cấp ngỗng chế liên kết kẹp đỉnh, kẹp dưới cửa kính cường lực
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Cung cấp khóa sàn cửa kính cường lực
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cung cấp tay nắm cửa kính cường lực
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Cung cấp nẹp khung cửa, vách kính cường lực
9
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Vách kính khung nhôm mặt tiền
12.15
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cửa đi D2, D4, D5: Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, cửa khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 2mm, kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm
17.53
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cửa đi D6: Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, cửa khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 2mm, kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm
3.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cửa đi DW1, DW2: Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, cửa khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 2mm, kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm + dán decal mờ
25.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cửa sổ S1, S3, S4, cửa sổ vách kính VK03: Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay, cửa khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm
160.49
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cửa sổ S2, cửa sổ vách kính VK02: Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở quay, cửa khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm
19.68
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cửa sổ vách kính VK01: Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở hất, cửa khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm
12.555
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cửa sổ SW1, SW2: Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở hất, cửa khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm + dán decal mờ
18.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cung cấp và lắp đặt vách kính cửa đi D2, D4: Vách kính cố định, khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 2mm, kính dán an toàn 02 lớp dày 6,38mm
7.266
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cung cấp và lắp đặt vách kính cửa sổ S1, S2, S3, S4; vách kính VK01, VK02, VK03: Vách kính cố định, khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, kính dán an toàn 02 lớp dày 6,38mm
132.197
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Cung cấp và lắp đặt vách kính cửa sổ SW1, SW2: Vách kính cố định, khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, kính dán an toàn 02 lớp dày 6,38mm + dán decal mờ
11.234
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Cung cấp cửa đi D3: Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, cửa gỗ công nghiệp Plywood, bề mặt cánh hoàn thiện phủ Melamine, màu theo chỉ định (đơn giá bao gồm cánh cửa, khung bao, nẹp chỉ)
172.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bản lề cửa (04 cái/bộ)
56
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Khóa cửa + nhân công khoét lỗ và lắp khóa
56
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Chốt âm cửa
56
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng khuôn cửa đơn
324.8
m cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
172.48
m2 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Gia công hoa sắt cửa bằng INOX
2.504
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa bằng INOX
223.55
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói 13 viên/m2
330.959
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 50 m
26.662
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
10.065
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao - cát các loại, than xỉ
379.726
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 94

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second