Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

construction and equipment supply and installation

Find: 16:47 30/07/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Krong Pac district, Dak Lak province
Bidding package name
construction and equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1005/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
30/07/2024 16:04
Approval Authority
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:46 30/07/2024
to
09:00 08/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
235.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Đắk Lắk Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 52 Lê Duẩn,Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc ĐTXD Phú Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 172 Trần Nhật Duật, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty cổ phần Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Đắk Lắk Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 52 Lê Duẩn,Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Cao Thanh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 30/01 Nay Thông, Phường EaTam, TP Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty cổ phần Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Đắk Lắk E-HSDT assessment consulting 52 Lê Duẩn,Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Cao Thanh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 30/01 Nay Thông, Phường EaTam, TP Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu ≥ 10T. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Máy bơm bê tông ≥ 40 m3/h (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: ≥ 5 kW (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
2
5
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,8 m3. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
3
7
Máy đầm dùi (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
3
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
2
9
Máy hàn (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
3
10
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
3
12
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 80 lít. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
2
13
Máy vận thăng ≥ 0,8 T. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
2
15
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12T. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
16
Máy lu bánh hỗn hợp ≥ 16T. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
17
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T. (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
18
Máy ủi công suất 110 CV(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
19
Máy ép cọc trước lực ép 200T (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
20
Xe nâng chiều cao nâng 12m hoặc xe Cần trục ô tô – sức nâng 03 T (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bốc xếp xuống cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng P ≤5 tấn, bằng cần cẩu
28.8
cấu kiện
2
Vận chuyển hệ dầm thép, kích thí nghiệm bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20 tấn, trong phạm vi ≤60km
2
10 tấn
3
Bốc xuống hệ dầm thép, kích thí nghiệm
20
tấn
4
Bốc xuống hệ dầm thép, kích thí nghiệm
20
tấn
5
Bốc xếp lên cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng P ≤5 tấn, bằng cần cẩu
375.36
cấu kiện
6
Bốc xếp xuống cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng P ≤5 tấn, bằng cần cẩu
375.36
cấu kiện
7
NHÀ LƯU TRÚ CÔNG VỤ VÀ GARA Ô TÔ
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.467
100m3
9
Bê tông gạch vỡ (Thay bằng lót móng đá 4x6) sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
5.697
m3
10
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.378
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.045
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.775
tấn
13
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200 rộng <=250cm
10.745
m3
14
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
14.736
m3
15
Bê tông gạch vỡ (Thay bằng lót dầm đá 4x6) sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
2.486
m3
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.252
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.205
tấn
18
Ván khuôn thép dầm móng
1.089
100m2
19
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
11.188
m3
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.574
100m3
21
Bê tông gạch vỡ (Thay bằng lót nền đá 4x6) sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
15.04
m3
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.154
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.497
tấn
24
Ván khuôn thép cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.718
100m2
25
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200 tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m
4.13
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.414
100m2
27
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
1.466
100m2
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.341
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.892
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.689
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.533
tấn
32
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
23.648
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.205
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.037
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.169
tấn
36
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.648
m3
37
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
8.924
m3
38
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
49.723
m3
39
Xây bậc cấp gạch không nung (Gạch thẻ CLXM 40x80x180mm), vữa XM Mác 75
3.873
m3
40
Gia công xà gồ thép, đà trần
1.501
tấn
41
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép, đà trần
1.501
tấn
42
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
141.64
m2
43
Lợp mái tôn sóng vuông mạ màu dày 0,4mm
1.947
100m2
44
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
371.26
m2
45
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
311.873
m2
46
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
171.4
m2
47
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75 (Có bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng lên bề mặt trước khi trát KVL=1,25 và KNC= 1,10)
146.6
m2
48
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
70.8
m
49
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
28.8
m
50
Láng nền sàn tạo độ dốc về lỗ thoát TB chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
62.48
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "construction and equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "construction and equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second