Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation of equipment

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:02 31/03/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Completing the auxiliary house of Agribank Ha Nam branch
Bidding package name
Construction and installation of equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State capital source from outside public investment for construction investment and purchase of fixed assets of Agribank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 10/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
548/QĐ-NHNo-QLĐT
Approval date
21/03/2023 16:30
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:00 31/03/2023
to
08:00 10/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 10/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
199.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tổ 5 - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 39, đường Trần Thị Phúc - Phường Minh Khai - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5 - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 Ban quản lý đầu tư nội ngành E-HSMT . appraisal consulting phòng số 1502 tòa nhà Agribank, số 18 Trần Hữu Dực, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5 - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
6 Ban quản lý đầu tư nội ngành Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results phòng số 1502 tòa nhà Agribank, số 18 Trần Hữu Dực, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 07 tấn (*) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê, nhà thầu phải có các hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) và các loại thiết bị này phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như đăng ký và kiểm định chất lượng sản phẩm đối với các thiết bị đánh dấu (*) còn lại chứng minh bằng hóa đơn VAT
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích ≥ 10T (*) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê, nhà thầu phải có các hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) và các loại thiết bị này phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như đăng ký và kiểm định chất lượng sản phẩm đối với các thiết bị đánh dấu (*) còn lại chứng minh bằng hóa đơn VAT
1
3
Vận thăng lồng ≥ 2T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê, nhà thầu phải có các hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) và các loại thiết bị này phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như đăng ký và kiểm định chất lượng sản phẩm đối với các thiết bị đánh dấu (*) còn lại chứng minh bằng hóa đơn VAT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO TẦNG 1,2,3 VÀ MẶT NGOÀI NHÀ 6 TẦNG
2
Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
16.5927
m3
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
19.9937
m3
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
41.39
m3
5
Phá dỡ sàn mái bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
1.5059
m3
6
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
4.856
m3
7
Tháo dỡ gạch đá ốp tường
292.7708
m2
8
Phá lớp vữa láng nền hiện trạng
517.9912
m2
9
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
1781.1571
m2
10
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần, má cửa
547.0331
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1740.7171
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
547.0331
m2
13
Dọn dẹp vệ sinh nền hiện trạng các tầng 1,2,3,4,5,6
30
công
14
Cung cấp bao đựng và đóng gói vật liệu phế thải (Mỗi bao đựng 30-50kg, quy đổi 1m3 gạch vỡ bằng 1,35 tấn, 40bao/m3)
5290.6175
bao
15
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống bằng vận thăng lồng
66.1327
m3
16
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô - 7,0T
132.2654
m3
17
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
27.8138
100m2
18
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
10.2606
100m2
19
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.3427
100m3
20
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.2509
100m2
21
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.8557
m3
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép bệ máy, ĐK ≤18mm
0.8982
tấn
23
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng >250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.6187
m3
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.078
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, Cấp đất II
0.2647
100m3
26
Bulong neo móng M20 (L=0.65m)
36
cái
27
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
6.8077
tấn
28
Lắp cột thép các loại
6.8077
tấn
29
Gia công dầm bằng thép hình
7.5897
tấn
30
Lắp dựng dầm bằng thép hình
7.5897
tấn
31
Gia công bản thang bằng thép tấm
4.7429
tấn
32
Lắp sàn thao tác
4.7429
tấn
33
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp 50x100
0.1813
tấn
34
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1813
tấn
35
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.2839
100m2
36
Gia công lan can
1.2553
tấn
37
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
168.834
m2
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
773.3711
1m2
39
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp
0.4264
tấn
40
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.4264
tấn
41
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.3712
tấn
42
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.3712
tấn
43
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.8191
100m2
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
51.63
1m2
45
Lát nền sàn mái bằng gạch chống nóng KT: 400x400mm, XM PCB40
347.4968
m2
46
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
170.4944
m2
47
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
170.4944
m2
48
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1485
100m2
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
3.0934
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.5197
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation of equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation of equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second