Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

Find: 15:07 05/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cau Doi 12 in Hanh Lac village
Bidding package name
Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
17:00 14/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
903/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Như Quỳnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:02 05/12/2023
to
17:00 14/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 14/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 QUOC CUONG LONG BIEN COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 42, Tổ 7, Ngách 2/129 Tư Đình - Phường Long Biên - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 MB VIETIN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 01, dãy A3 ngõ 126, đường Hoàng Quốc Việt - Phường Nghĩa Tân - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Yên Mỹ Consulting on designing design records, estimates
4 QUOC CUONG LONG BIEN COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 42, Tổ 7, Ngách 2/129 Tư Đình - Phường Long Biên - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HUNG YEN 268 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường bờ máng, Khu phố An Bình - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 QUOC CUONG LONG BIEN COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 42, Tổ 7, Ngách 2/129 Tư Đình - Phường Long Biên - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 HUNG YEN 268 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường bờ máng, Khu phố An Bình - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu tự hành 25T (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
2
Máy lu rung 16T ((Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
3
Máy đào (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
3
4
Máy lu bánh thép 10T (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
6
Ô tô tải tự đổ tải trọng 5T trở lên (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
10
Máy thủy bình (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
12
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
13
Máy cắt uốn thép (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
14
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
15
Bơm bê tông tự hành (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
16
Máy ủi (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
17
Mảy dải bê tông nhựa (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
18
Máy bơm nước (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1
19
Máy ép cừ LASSE (Tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm (vd cho bản dẫn)
0.0154
tấn
2
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm (vd cho bản dẫn)
3.9474
tấn
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm (vd cho bản dẫn)
3.3832
tấn
4
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường (quét 2 lớp, hệ số 2)
624.75
m2
5
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
20.44
m2
6
Rót vữa Sikagrout 214-11
0.3274
m3
7
CỌC KHOAN NHỒI D=1,0M
8
Khoan vào đất trên cạn bằng máy khoan momen xoay 80KNm ÷ 200KNm, ĐK lỗ khoan 1000mm - Khoan tạo lỗ bằng P/P khoan xoay phản tuần hoàn
632.8
m
9
Bơm dung dịch bentônít lỗ khoan trên cạn
513.1629
m3
10
Bê tông cọc nhồi trên cạn, ĐK ≤1000mm, máy bơm BT, 30MPa (M350), đá 1x2, XM PCB40
431.8399
m3
11
Sản xuất vữa bê tông qua dây chuyền trạm trộn công suất ≤120m3/h
4.7502
100m3
12
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 6m3, phạm vi ≤4km
4.7502
100m3
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, tường Barrette trên cạn, ĐK ≤18mm
11.7024
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, tường Barrette trên cạn, ĐK >18mm
55.7559
tấn
15
Lắp đặt ống thép đen bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm (ống siêu âm bằng thép D65.1/58.7)
12.66
100m
16
Lắp đặt ống thép đen bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm (ống thép đen bằng thép D114.3/107.3)
6.218
100m
17
Lắp đặt côn, cút thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 60mm (cút nối D70.1)
196
cái
18
Lắp đặt côn, cút thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 100mm (cút nối D119.3)
98
cái
19
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che (vd cho tấm bịt ống, thép đệm cóc nối)
0.8481
tấn
20
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
0.8481
tấn
21
Bu lông D16
2112
cái
22
Bơm vữa xi măng lấp đầy ống siêu âm cọc khoan nhồi - Trên cạn, vữa XM C30
9.1872
m3
23
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - Trên cạn
30.2528
m3
24
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che (vd cho đai đầu cọc PDA, khấu hao VL thép 1,5% + 5% x 2 lần tháo dỡ lắp dựng)
0.1989
tấn
25
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
0.3978
tấn
26
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.3978
tấn
27
MẶT BẰNG CÔNG TRƯỜNG, ĐƯỜNG TẠM (ĐƯỜNG CÔNG VỤ)
28
Đào kênh mương, nền đường trên nền đất mềm, yếu bằng tổ hợp 2 máy đào 0,8m3 (vd tính vét hữu cơ)
4.2815
100m3
29
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
43.904
1m3
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
5.4392
100m3
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.846
100m3
32
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
13.1454
100m3
33
Mua đất đắp
759.6235
m3
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.7054
100m3
35
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.6931
100m3
36
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.7732
100m3
37
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
50
m3
38
CẦU TẠM (CẦU CÔNG VỤ)
39
Đóng cọc thép hình (U, I) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T , chiều dài cọc >10m - Cấp đất II (vận dụng đóng cọc H300 phần ngập đất, khấu hao VL=1,17%x10 tháng +3,5% đóng nhổ)
1.86
100m
40
Đóng cọc thép hình H300 trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T , chiều dài cọc >10m - Cấp đất II (khấu hao VL= 1,17%*10 tháng +3,5% đóng nhổ, phần không ngập đất, hệ số NC, M= 0,75)
0.3
100m
41
Nối cọc thép hình
12
1 mối nối
42
Đóng cọc thép hình (U, I) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T , chiều dài cọc >10m - Cấp đất II (vận dụng đóng cọc I200 phần ngập đất, khấu hao VL=1,17%x10 tháng +3,5% đóng nhổ)
1.9
100m
43
Đóng cọc thép hình I200 trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T , chiều dài cọc >10m - Cấp đất II (khấu hao VL= 1,17%*10 tháng +3,5% đóng nhổ, phần không ngập đất, hệ số NC, M= 0,75)
0.5
100m
44
Nhổ cọc thép hình, cọc ống thép ở trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 25T
3.76
100m
45
Gia công dầm dọc dàn kín (khấu hao VL thép =1,5%x10 tháng + 5% tháo dỡ, lắp dựng)
8.2283
tấn
46
Gia công dầm ngang dàn kín (khấu hao VL thép =1,5%x10 tháng + 5% tháo dỡ, lắp dựng)
3.5735
tấn
47
Lắp dựng dầm cầu thép các loại trên cạn
11.8018
tấn
48
Gia công hệ liên kết dọc trên dàn kín (khấu hao VL thép =1,5%x10 tháng + 5% tháo dỡ, lắp dựng)
0.2884
tấn
49
Gia công hệ liên kết dọc dưới dàn kín (khấu hao VL thép =1,5%x10 tháng + 5% tháo dỡ, lắp dựng)
0.4326
tấn
50
Gia công hệ sàn đạo, sàn thao tác (khấu hao VL thép =1,5%x10 tháng + 5% tháo dỡ, lắp dựng)
4.4883
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second