Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and procurement, equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 10:21 22/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repair gates and roosts; waterproofing and repairing 4-storey house sanitation facilities; Traditional room equipment
Bidding package name
Construction and procurement, equipment installation
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital source Provincial budget. The project has been allocated 1,254.8 million VND by the Provincial People's Committee in Decision No. 2739/QD-UBND
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 01/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số: 966/QĐ-SGDĐT
Approval date
22/11/2024 10:02
Approval Authority
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Thái Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:12 22/11/2024
to
09:00 01/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 01/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dưṇ g và kinh doanh thương maị TH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Điạ chỉ: Xóm 13, thôn Tường An, xa ̃ Tân Hòa, huyêṇ Vũ Thư, tỉnh Thái Bình
2 Công ty TNHH Hañ g Điṇ h giá và Kiểm toán Châu Á Valuation consulting Địa chỉ: Tầng 1, Tòa CT2-D2, cuṃ chung cư VOV, khu đất đài phát thanh, phát sóng Mê ̃ Trì, phường Mê ̃ Trì, quâṇ Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nôị
3 VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Địa chỉ: Số 17, ngõ 99/26 phố Định Công Hạ, phường Định Công, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dưṇ g Bắc Âu E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Địa chỉ: Số nhà 54, đường Bùi Thi ̣Xuân, khu Petro Thăng Long, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
5 VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Địa chỉ: Số 17, ngõ 99/26 phố Định Công Hạ, phường Định Công, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dưṇ g Bắc Âu Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Địa chỉ: Số nhà 54, đường Bùi Thi ̣Xuân, khu Petro Thăng Long, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
9.805
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
2
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp III
0.242
100m³
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
3
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo, cự ly vận chuyển ≤5km, đất cấp III
0.242
100m³/km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
4
Tháo dỡ mái tôn
653
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
5
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép
5.002
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
6
Công vệ sinh sê nô mái
10
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
7
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện, đường ống cấp thoát nước, kim thu sét, dây dẫn sét hiện trạng
20
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
8
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh: Bệ xí
7
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
9
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh: Chậu tiểu
11
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
10
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh: Chậu rửa
13
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
11
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh: Bồn tắm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
12
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, …)
32
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
13
Tháo dỡ trần nhựa
63.173
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
14
Tháo dỡ cửa
18.168
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
15
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ đơn
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
16
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ kép
35
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
5.909
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
18
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
223.193
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
19
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
64.713
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
20
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.154
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
21
Quét 1 lớp nhựa bitum và dán 1 lớp giấy dầu
77.71
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
22
Lát nền gạch ceramic chống trơn 300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75
65.257
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
23
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
11.55
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
24
Ốp tường, trụ, cột, gạch ceramic 300x600mm
241.619
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
25
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa
63.827
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
26
Bàn đá chậu rửa (đã bao gồm phụ kiện giá đỡ bàn bằng inox)
6.522
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
27
Vách ngăn vệ sinh bằng tấm compact HPL dày 12cm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
33.475
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
28
Sản xuất cửa đi nhôm kính 1 cánh mở quay, hệ Xingfa FV-55, cửa đi thanh chịu lực dày 2mm, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mn (phụ kiện Kinglong đồng bộ) (hoặc tương đương)
20.24
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
29
Lắp dựng các loại cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
20.24
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
30
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
209.952
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
31
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp 80x40x4 (10% xà gồ cũ bị hỏng, thay thế mới)
0.464
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
32
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
233.28
1m²
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
33
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.464
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
34
Lợp mái, che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
6.53
100m²
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
35
Tấm ngắt nước B400 dày 0,45mm
118
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
36
Ke chống bão (30cm/1c dọc theo xà gồ)
3240
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
37
Gia công cửa gió trên mái bằng inox
0.364
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
38
Lắp dựng cửa gió
11.438
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả, 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn các loại
296.424
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
40
Bọc nhung lại sân khấu hội trường tầng 3
38.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
41
Kéo rải dây chống sét bằng thép, đường kính 10mm theo tường, cột và mái nhà
304
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
42
Gia công kim thu sét bằng thép tròn bọc đồng D20 dài 900mm
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
43
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - đèn sát trần có chụp D200
17
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
44
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga các loại, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 6,4mm
0.06
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
45
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga các loại, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 15,9mm
0.06
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
46
Bảo ôn ống đồng, bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống 6,4mm
0.06
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
47
Bảo ôn ống đồng, bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống 15,9mm
0.06
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
48
Lắp đặt ống nước ngưng UPVC miệng bát đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 21mm
0.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
49
Giá đỡ giàn nóng điều hòa không khí 12000BTU, con son thép V40*4 (hoàn thiện sơn chống rỉ, sơn nhũ bạc)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày
50
Lắp đặt aptomat 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16A
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Quang Trung, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
25 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and procurement, equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and procurement, equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second