Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction, equipment

Find: 19:02 25/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
An Duong Secondary School, Tan Yen district (Category: Subject classrooms)
Bidding package name
Construction, equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
19:00 03/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
162/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
25/10/2024 18:59
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Tân Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:00 25/10/2024
to
19:00 03/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
19:00 03/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH đầu tư thiết kế xây dựng A-T-H & Công ty cổ phần Đức Phúc BG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tầng 3, Tòa nhà Trung tâm thương mại Lạng Giang , Thị Trấn Vôi, Huyện Lạng Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thương mại Thành Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 160 Nguyễn Xiển, Phường Hạ Đình, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Chi nhánh Công ty cổ phần thẩm định giá PSD - Đại Kim Valuation consulting Số 6, ngách 4, ngõ 2 thôn Nhân Hòa, xã Tả Thanh Oai, huyện Thanh Trì, thành phố Hà Nội
4 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 142-144 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - TP.Bắc Giang - Bắc Giang
5 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Bắc Giang
6 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 142-144 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - TP.Bắc Giang - Bắc Giang
7 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
4
Máy trộn bê tông. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
5
Máy trộn vữa. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
6
Máy hàn. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
7
Máy đầm bàn. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
8
Máy đầm dùi. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc). Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
10
Máy khoan. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
11
Máy cắt gạch đá. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
12
Máy vận thăng. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
230.66
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
18.09
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.64
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
22.08
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
PHẦN KẾT CẤU CẦU THANG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.91
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
1.04
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.14
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.57
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.27
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
PHẦN KẾT CẤU LANH TÔ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.25
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
2.34
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.34
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.245
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
PHẦN GIẰNG THU HỒI, GIẰNG TƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
10.92
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.123
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.164
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.72
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
PHẦN KẾT MÁI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
51.25
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Gia công xà gồ thép (Thép hộp 40x80x1.4mm)
1.73
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Gia công xà gồ thép (Thanh kèo 50x100x2)
0.072
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.81
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
VẬN CHUYỂN VỮA THƯƠNG PHẨM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 14,5m3, phạm vi ≤4km
5.685
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 14,5m3; vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
5.685
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC HOÀN THIỆN:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.31
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.35
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bê tông nền, máy bơm BT tự hành, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
55.714
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 14,5m3, phạm vi ≤4km
0.57
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 14,5m3; vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
0.57
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.04
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
337.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
15.81
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
56.37
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
940.03
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
300.47
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (ngoài nhà)
454.39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 ( trong nhà)
382
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2716.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (trong phòng)
404.47
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 ( ngoài nhà)
72.11
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (trong nhà)
1419.95
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
715.95
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Tân Yên as follows:

  • Has relationships with 121 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.08 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.70%, Construction 75.31%, Consulting 20.99%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 750,237,454,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 708,277,334,340 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.59%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction, equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction, equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second