Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (Including equipment, backup)

    Watching    
Find: 10:35 06/06/2022
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Power lines to the aquaculture area
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (Including equipment, backup)
Investor
UBND xã Đồng Trạch; địa chỉ: xã Đồng Trạch - Huyện Bố Trạch - Tỉnh Quảng Bình.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction investment
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:30 13/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:25 06/06/2022
to
10:30 13/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 13/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
100,7234 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
2 BT đá 4x6 lót móng, rộng
2,144 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
3 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
20,9512 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
4 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
92,0256 m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
5 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
80,76 kg Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
232,28 kg Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
38,32 kg Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
8 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
76,1334 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
9 Đào rảnh chôn dây tiếp địa máy đào 0,4m3
30,8 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
10 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
30,8 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
11 Cột NPC.I.12-190-10
12 cột Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
12 Dựng cột bê tông chiều cao cột 14m bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
12 cột Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
13 Kéo rải căng dây bọc XLPE ;ACSR/XLPE 120mm2 dày 3,5mm-12,7/22(24) KV
1.215 m Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
14 Cụm đấu rẻ dây XLPE -120mm2-22KV (gồm kẹp răng+ kẹp đấu lèo)
3 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
15 Dao cách ly LTD 630A-24KV (3 cái /bộ)
1 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
16 Sứ đứng Pinpost 22KV -12,5KN kèm kẹp đầu sứ
47 quả Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
17 Chuổi sứ Polymer 22KV-70KN
18 chuổi Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
18 Xà đỡ XĐ-2L
7 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
19 Xà đỡ XN-2L
2 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
20 Xà đỡ XR-2LB
1 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
21 Xà đỡ XN-LA
1 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
22 Ghế sắt
1 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
23 Đầu cốt đồng M120
6 cái Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
24 Giáp níu dây bọc 120 kèm yếm cáp
12 cái Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
25 Néo ép dây bọc 120
6 cái Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
26 Sứ đứng Pinpost 22KV -12,5KN kèm kẹp đầu sứ
4 quả Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
27 Đóng cọc tiếp địa L70x70x7 l=2,5m mạ kẻm nhúng nóng
38 cọc Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
28 Kéo rải dây tiếp địa fi 12 mạ kẻm nhúng nóng
95 m Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
29 Bách thép, ốp gia cường, bu lông ê cu của tiếp địa LR2
4,07 kg Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
30 Gíp nối dây trung tính 120-50
9 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
31 Dây nhôm bọc A/XLPE 35mm2
4,5 m Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
32 Đầu bịt cáp 35mm2
9 cái Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
33 Đầu cốt đồng M35
9 cái Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
34 Đấu nối nóng đường dây
1 HT Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
35 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
89,0145 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
36 BT đá 4x6 lót móng, rộng
5,643 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
37 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
17,5383 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
38 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
104,316 m2 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
39 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
64,5615 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
40 Đào rảnh chôn dây tiếp địa máy đào 0,4m3
9,6 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
41 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
9,6 m3 Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
42 Cột NPC.I.8,5-160-4,3
6 cột Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
43 Cột NPC.I.8,5-160-3
12 cột Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
44 Lắp cột BTLT-8,5m
18 cột Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
45 Đóng cọc tiếp địa L70x70x7 l=2,5m mạ kẻm nhúng nóng
12 cọc Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
46 Kéo rải dây tiếp địa fi 12 mạ kẻm nhúng nóng
30 m Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
47 Bách thép, ốp gia cường, bu lông ê cu của tiếp địa LR2
2,85 kg Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
48 Gíp nối dây trung tính 120-50
3 bộ Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
49 Dây nhôm bọc A/XLPE 35mm2
1,5 m Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo
50 Đầu bịt cáp 35mm2
3 cái Như bản vẽ thi công kèm theo

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (Including equipment, backup)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (Including equipment, backup)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 60

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second