Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Device

Find: 15:55 21/07/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Building 10 classrooms on the first floor, 06 function rooms and auxiliary works of Loc Quang Secondary School
Bidding package name
Device
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
New countryside
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 28/07/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
172/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/07/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Quang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:39 21/07/2023
to
16:30 28/07/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 28/07/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV XD số 18 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Lộc Thuận, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ xây dựng Gia Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH MTV XD số 18 E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Lộc Thuận, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ xây dựng Gia Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy vi tính (Máy chủ)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
2
Bảng tương tác
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
3
Thiết bị giáo viên và học sinh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
4
Máy chiếu 3D cự ly gần tốt nhất cho giáo dục & đào tạo
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
5
Khung treo máy chiếu gần, cáp tín hiệu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
6
Camera Vật thể SyncCam GS40
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
7
Bộ khuyếch đại âm thanh không dây SoundPlus TRAmp STU
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
8
Phần mềm & Tài liệu ứng dụng dạy và học tiếng Anh ProMax dùng cho các cấp
1
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
9
Khung treo bảng tương tác + Vật tư thiết bị phụ kiện
1
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
10
Công lắp đặt + hướng dẫn sử dụng
1
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
11
Bàn ghế Giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
12
Bàn ghế học sinh
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
13
Bảng từ xanh Hàn Quốc viết phấn .
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
14
Máy vi tính (Máy chủ)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
15
Máy vi tính (Máy trạm)
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
16
Bộ chuyển mạch
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
17
Cáp mạng Cat5e
2
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
18
Đầu cáp mạng RJ45
3
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
19
Dây điện 2x6
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
20
Dây điện 2x2,5
125
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
21
Công lắp bàn ghế và nối mạng
1
Ht
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
22
Bàn ghế học sinh (Bàn Máy tính)
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
23
Bàn ghế Giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
24
Bảng từ xanh Hàn Quốc viết phấn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
25
Bàn ghế học sinh
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
26
Bàn ghế Giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
27
Bảng từ xanh Hàn Quốc viết phấn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
28
Giá vẽ giáo viên
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
29
Giá vẽ học sinh
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
30
Bảng vẽ học nhóm
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
31
Bảng vẽ cá nhân
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
32
Bảng từ xanh Hàn Quốc viết phấn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
33
Bàn ghế Giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
34
Bàn, ghế học sinh
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
35
Giá treo tranh
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
36
Bàn ghế học sinh
18
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
37
Bàn ghế Giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
38
Bảng từ xanh Hàn Quốc viết phấn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
39
Bàn ghế học sinh
18
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
40
Bàn ghế Giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
41
Bảng từ xanh Hàn Quốc viết phấn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
42
AMPLY
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
43
Loa công suất Soundking H08
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
44
Micro không dây
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
45
Ổ điện nguồn
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
46
Dây loa
50
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
47
Tủ thiết bị 8U
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
48
Bàn ghế học sinh
200
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
49
Bàn ghế Giáo viên
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270
50
Bảng từ xanh Hàn Quốc viết phấn
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Lộc Quang, huyện Lộc Ninh
250
270

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC QUANG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 18 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.53%, Construction 84.21%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 5.26%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,955,272,029 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,321,321,378 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.03%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Device". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Device" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second