Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Device

    Watching    
Find: 18:31 31/07/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment (commune People's Committee hall equipment, installation of loudspeakers, outdoor sports equipment, equipment for 08 village cultural houses, installation of energy lights, installation of cameras) Phuoc Son commune, Bu Dang district
Bidding package name
Device
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
According to Decision No. 1644/QD-UBND dated September 14, 2023 of Bu Dang District People's Committee on the allocation of non-business capital to implement the National Target Program on New Rural Construction in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 08/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
75/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phước Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:31 31/07/2024
to
15:00 08/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 08/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
16.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Sơn Tây Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 102, Đường Nguyễn Thị Định, Khu phố Phú Cường, Phường Tân Phú, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Bình An E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 2, Khu phố Thanh Bình, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Sơn Tây E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 102, Đường Nguyễn Thị Định, Khu phố Phú Cường, Phường Tân Phú, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Bình An Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 2, Khu phố Thanh Bình, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Mua sắm màn hình Led trong việc chuyển đổi số đạt chuẩn NTM
8.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
2
Card thu tín hiệu
15
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
3
Card phát
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
4
Bộ đổi nguồn
32
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
5
Bộ xử lý hình
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
6
Hệ thống khung giàn gia cố màn hình LED
10.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
7
Hệ thống điện, tín hiệu màn hình LED
12
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
8
CB chống sét
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
9
Chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
10
Mixer trộn tín hiệu
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
11
Loa
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
12
Thiết bị xử lí chống hú âm thanh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
13
Cục đẩy công suất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
14
Giá treo loa hội trường
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
15
Jack cắm loa
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
16
Jack Đực Cái
4
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
17
Dây loa chống nhiễu
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
18
Tủ âm thanh 12U
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
19
Xà kép
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
20
Tay Vai đôi
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
21
Lưng Eo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
22
Đi bọ trên không
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
23
Đi bộ lắc tay
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
24
Xà đơn 2 bậc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
25
Vận chuyển và lắp đặt
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
26
Bộ thu cho loa không dây FM
9
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
27
Loa nén truyền thanh
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
28
Dây điện
170
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
29
Phụ kiện
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
30
Dây điện
1010
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
31
Nhân công lắp cụm thu và treo loa
15
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
32
Đèn năng lương mặt trời
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
33
Trụ thép tròn cao 5m
25
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
34
Chi phí nhân công (Đào hố móng), vận chuyển, chi phí vật tư phụ (xi măng, cát, đá 1x2…)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
35
Đèn năng lương mặt trời
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
36
Trụ thép tròn cao 5m
28
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
37
Chi phí nhân công (Đào hố móng), vận chuyển, chi phí vật tư phụ (xi măng, cát, đá 1x2…)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
38
Đèn năng lương mặt trời
19
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
39
Trụ thép tròn cao 5m
19
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
40
Chi phí nhân công (Đào hố móng), vận chuyển, chi phí vật tư phụ (xi măng, cát, đá 1x2…)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
41
Đèn năng lương mặt trời
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
42
Trụ thép tròn cao 5m
14
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
43
Chi phí nhân công (Đào hố móng), vận chuyển, chi phí vật tư phụ (xi măng, cát, đá 1x2…)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
44
Phông trang trí
26.754
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
45
Bảng chữ khẩu hiệu
3.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
46
Bảng khẩu hiệu hai bên cánh gà
4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
47
Bộ sao vàng búa liềm bằng mica
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
48
Amply
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
49
Loa
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60
50
Phông trang trí
28.47
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phước Sơn, huyện Bù Đăng
10
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Device". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Device" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second